100m Hürden U20 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 Riege 61 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U20W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,2, III:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
14,23
946
Riege 61
1./I
U20W
840mm
PB
2
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,34
931
Riege 61
2./I
U20W
840mm
PB
3
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
14,87
859
Riege 61
3./I
U20W
840mm
PB
3
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,87
859
Riege 61
3./I
U20W
840mm
PB
5
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
15,28
805
Riege 61
1./II
U20W
840mm
SB
6
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,45
783
Riege 61
5./I
U20W
840mm
7
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
15,66
756
Riege 61
1./III
U20W
840mm
8
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
15,74
746
Riege 61
2./III
U20W
840mm
9
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
16,38
668
Riege 61
2./II
U20W
840mm
10
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
16,70
631
Riege 61
3./II
U20W
840mm
PB
11
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
16,72
628
Riege 61
4./II
U20W
840mm
12
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
17,04
592
Riege 61
5./II
U20W
840mm
13
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,55
536
Riege 61
3./III
U20W
840mm
PB
14
345
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
19,05
386
Riege 61
4./III
U20W
840mm
13:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 61)
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
385
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
14,23
946
U20W
840mm
PB
2
318
Gmünder Antonia
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
14,34
931
U20W
840mm
PB
3
252
Adel Katelyn
LC Uster
IRL
2002
14,87
859
U20W
840mm
PB
3
297
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
14,87
859
U20W
840mm
PB
5
328
Helfenstein Lynn
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
15,45
783
U20W
840mm
13:47 Finallauf 2 (Riege 61)
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
342
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
15,28
805
U20W
840mm
SB
2
391
Rebsamen Sharon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
16,38
668
U20W
840mm
3
321
Gubelmann Catia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
16,70
631
U20W
840mm
PB
4
410
Stettler Melina (GK)
AC Murten
SUI
2001
16,72
628
U20W
840mm
5
334
Höhener Alexandra
TV Teufen
SUI
2002
17,04
592
U20W
840mm
13:49 Finallauf 3 (Riege 61)
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
430
Yuille Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
15,66
756
U20W
840mm
2
266
Berger Dominique
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
15,74
746
U20W
840mm
3
387
Pirotta Flavia
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
17,55
536
U20W
840mm
PB
4
345
Koch Nemea
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
19,05
386
U20W
840mm