20.08.2022 Riege 24 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 23 (13:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
25,28
U18W
Riege 23
25,28
25,28
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
25,61
U18W
Riege 23
25,61
25,61
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
25,93
U18W
Riege 23
25,93
25,93
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
25,95
U18W
Riege 23
25,95
25,95
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
25,95
U18W
Riege 24
25,95
25,95
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
26,15
U18W
Riege 23
26,15
26,06
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
26,18
U18W
Riege 23
26,18
26,18
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
26,45
U18W
Riege 23
26,45
26,45
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
26,49
U18W
Riege 24
26,49
26,49
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
26,62
U18W
Riege 24
26,62
26,62
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
26,87
U18W
Riege 24
26,87
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
26,95
U18W
Riege 24
26,95
26,95
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
27,01
U18W
Riege 23
27,01
27,01
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,05
U18W
Riege 23
27,05
27,05
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
27,49
U18W
Riege 23
27,49
27,49
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
27,51
U18W
Riege 23
27,51
26,67
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
27,67
U18W
Riege 23
27,67
27,67
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
27,81
U18W
Riege 23
27,81
27,81
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
27,81
U18W
Riege 24
27,81
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,06
U18W
Riege 24
28,06
28,06
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,22
U18W
Riege 23
28,22
28,22
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
28,27
U18W
Riege 23
28,27
28,27
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
28,32
U18W
Riege 24
28,32
28,32
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
28,38
U18W
Riege 24
28,38
28,38
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
28,47
U18W
Riege 24
28,47
28,47
260
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
28,74
U18W
Riege 24
28,74
261
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
28,76
U18W
Riege 24
28,76
28,76
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
30,17
U18W
Riege 24
30,17
30,17
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
 
U18W
Riege 24
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
 
U18W
Riege 24
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
 
U18W
Riege 24
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
 
U18W
Riege 24