06.08.2022 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
122
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
11,23
WOM
11,23
11,23
195
Kora Salomé
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
11,24
WOM
11,24
11,12
96
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,32
WOM
11,32
11,32
373
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
11,50
WOM
11,50
11,50
142
Gloor Michelle
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,60
WOM
11,60
11,60
19
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,60
WOM
11,60
11,60
361
Tsogo Anastasie Mileina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2003
11,68
U20W
11,68
11,68
290
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,68
WOM
11,68
11,45
204
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,93
WOM
11,93
11,87
163
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
12,12
U20W
12,12
11,96
230
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,13
WOM
12,13
12,13
261
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,22
U18W
12,22
12,22
222
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
12,26
WOM
12,17
205
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,26
WOM
12,26
12,18
25
Archidiacono Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2000
12,28
WOM
12,28
314
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,40
U20W
12,40
12,27
349
Tahou Maëva
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
12,44
U20W
12,44
12,19
343
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
12,48
WOM
12,48
12,31
28
Asuagbor Louisa
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
12,50
U18W
104
Emery Coralie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
12,57
WOM
12,57
12,57
16
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
12,59
WOM
12,59
50
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
12,65
WOM
12,65
12,16
133
Garcia Fernandez Ana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ESP
1995
12,66
WOM
12,66
12,60
123
Frey Seraina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2002
12,78
WOM
12,78
12,78
260
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
U18W
12,83
12,83
389
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,85
U18W
12,85
12,85
44
Baumgartner Tina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
12,92
WOM
12,92
12,87
350
Taimako Malimba
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
12,95
WOM
12,95
75
Castrini Sveva
STV Bettlach
SUI
2003
13,03
U20W
13,03
13,03
341
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
13,04
U18W
13,04
13,04
203
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
13,05
WOM
13,05
35
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
13,07
U20W
13,07
13,07
363
van den Berg Daphne
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
13,07
WOM
13,07
12,43
378
Wiederkehr Dorothee
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
13,08
U20W
13,08
139
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
13,13
WOM
13,13
13,02
97
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
13,15
U20W
13,15
13,06
51
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,16
WOM
13,02
391
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
13,19
WOM
13,19
13,19
225
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,29
U18W
13,29
13,29
158
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
13,33
U20W
13,33
13,05
294
Robel Isabel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
13,35
WOM
13,35
77
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,35
WOM
13,35
13,35
167
Hosennen Nadine
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1998
13,36
WOM
13,36
13,14
182
Keller Larissa
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
1996
13,55
WOM
13,55
12,75
88
Courret Amélie
SA Bulle
FRA
2000
14,07
WOM
14,07
14,07
306
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
 
U18W
331
Steffen Diana
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
 
WOM