06.08.2022 18:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
289
Reais William Jeff
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
10,20
MAN
10,20
181
Keletela Dorian
Frankreich
FRA
1999
10,27
MAN
419
Shi Yuhao
China
CHN
1998
10,28
MAN
214
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,29
MAN
10,29
10,29
421
Liang Jinsheng
China
CHN
1996
10,30
MAN
220
Löhrer Daniel
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1998
10,43
MAN
10,43
10,43
80
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
10,47
MAN
10,47
10,45
420
Wu Yuang
China
CHN
1998
10,50
MAN
121
Frehner David
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1998
10,53
MAN
10,53
10,53
431
Graf Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
10,53
MAN
10,53
10,53
302
Rüegg Nick
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2001
10,56
MAN
10,56
10,56
229
Martin Joe
LC Zürich
SUI
2002
10,60
MAN
10,60
10,58
105
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
10,87
MAN
10,87
10,79
232
Maury Jarod
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
10,87
MAN
10,87
10,67
202
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,02
MAN
11,02
11,02
263
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,05
MAN
11,05
10,66
322
Schüpbach Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
11,06
MAN
11,06
10,78
69
Bur Andreas
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
11,07
MAN
11,07
11,07
106
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
11,08
MAN
11,08
11,08
175
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
11,09
U20M
11,09
11,09
303
Rüfenacht Julian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
11,11
MAN
11,11
11,09
168
Huber Raphael
STV Willisau
SUI
1996
11,21
MAN
11,21
10,99
239
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
11,23
MAN
11,23
11,16
13
Aegerter Mauro
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
11,26
U20M
11,26
11,22
336
Steinmann Matthias
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1992
11,27
MAN
11,27
11,02
425
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2005
11,27
U18M
11,27
11,27
176
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
11,31
U20M
11,31
11,24
164
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
11,31
MAN
11,31
11,24
297
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
11,34
U18M
11,34
11,34
61
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,36
MAN
11,36
95
Derungs Gino
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,51
MAN
11,51
10,94
368
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
11,51
U18M
11,51
11,51
91
De Biasio Matteo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
11,54
U18M
11,54
11,54
398
Juillard Quentin
FSG Alle
SUI
1996
11,56
MAN
11,56
11,56
67
Bühlmann Noé
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
11,61
U18M
11,61
11,61
192
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
11,63
U18M
11,63
180
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
11,66
U18M
11,66
11,66
194
Koch Noah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
11,67
MAN
11,67
300
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,70
U18M
11,70
11,70
20
Amherd Fabian
TV Naters
SUI
2001
11,72
MAN
11,72
11,32
326
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
11,79
MAN
11,79
11,22
198
Küchler Danilo
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
11,80
U20M
11,80
11,70
114
Fischer Levin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1996
11,80
MAN
11,80
11,63
407
Bregnard Timéo
FSG Alle
SUI
2007
11,82
U16M
11,82
11,82
151
Haller Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
11,84
U18M
11,84
11,84
238
Meier Damiano
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2001
11,86
MAN
11,86
11,86
258
Ndiaye Amadou
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
11,89
MAN
11,89
367
Vögele Aris
LC Turicum
SUI
1997
11,91
MAN
11,91
131
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
12,03
MAN
12,03
12,03
153
Halter Théo
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1999
12,04
MAN
12,04
12,04
173
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
12,35
U18M
12,35
12,35
422
Marti Balz
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2001
12,43
MAN
12,43
12,43
62
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
16,39
U18M
16,39
16,39
223
Maekele Jonatan
TV Buchs AG
ERI
1997
 
MAN
55
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
 
U18M