18.06.2022 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
73
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
9,37
U14W
9,37
9,37
91
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,35
U14W
8,35
251
Krienbühl Charleen
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
8,21
U14W
8,21
8,21
283
Lussi Elina
TV Eschen-Mauren
SUI
2009
8,18
U14W
8,18
8,18
233
Kinteh Lana
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
8,14
U14W
8,14
8,14
129
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
8,11
U14W
8,11
8,11
9
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,02
U14W
8,02
8,02
542
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
7,94
U14W
7,94
7,94
14
Baer Seraina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2009
7,83
U14W
7,83
7,83
362
Pavic Helena
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
7,66
U14W
7,66
7,66
228
Keller Rahel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
7,60
U14W
7,60
7,60
405
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
7,55
U14W
7,55
7,55
84
Chiaberto Laura Maria
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
7,42
U14W
7,42
7,42
216
Jöhl Carina
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
7,36
U14W
7,36
7,36
203
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
7,29
U14W
7,29
7,29
5
Anyamele Joy Chika
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
7,21
U14W
7,21
7,21
190
Hasler Gioia
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
7,01
U14W
7,01
7,01
315
Mijuk Mila Sophie
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
6,98
U14W
6,98
6,98
317
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
6,55
U14W
6,55
6,55
232
Kindle Annmarie
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
6,54
U14W
6,54
6,54
565
Zala Melanie
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
6,50
U14W
6,50
6,50
481
Steinauer Kaja
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
6,50
U14W
6,50
6,50
575
Zobel Zoey
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
5,88
U14W
5,88
5,88
133
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,71
U14W
5,71
5,71
338
Nebel Emilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
5,15
U14W
5,15
5,15
231
Ketterer Franziska
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2009
4,90
U14W
4,90
5,12
214
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4,58
U14W
4,58
4,58
546
Weder Elin
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
 
U14W
103
Derungs Jara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
 
U14W
61
Brasser Milena
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
 
U14W
464
Seger Ava
LC Schaan
LIE
2009
 
U14W