Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
18.06.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
65
Breitzke Emily
LAV Glarus
GER
2008
1:39,42
U16W
1:39,42
1:39,42
457
Schwarz Emilia
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
GER
2007
1:39,57
U16W
1:39,57
1:37,37
521
Triaca Sanna
LC Zürich
SUI
2007
1:40,58
U16W
1:40,58
1:39,41
296
Manzala Londa Karlen
Amriswil-Athletics
AIA
2008
1:41,49
U16W
1:41,49
1:41,49
100
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
1:42,18
U16W
1:42,18
1:42,18
192
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
1:42,69
U16W
1:42,69
1:42,69
367
Philipp Anna
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
1:43,28
U16W
1:43,28
1:43,28
456
Schuster Joy
LV Albis
SUI
2007
1:44,37
U16W
1:44,37
1:40,84
442
Schindler Anna
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2008
1:44,82
U16W
1:44,82
1:44,82
426
Rutz Linda
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2007
1:45,19
U16W
1:45,19
1:45,19
547
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
1:46,54
U16W
1:46,54
1:46,54
553
Willaert Amelie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2007
1:46,97
U16W
1:46,97
1:46,97
253
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
1:47,50
U16W
1:47,50
1:47,50
477
Spiess Alina
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2007
1:47,77
U16W
1:47,77
275
Linde Alexia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
1:47,93
U16W
1:47,93
1:47,93
226
Keel Lena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
1:48,13
U16W
1:48,13
1:48,02
263
Laager Lara
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
1:48,22
U16W
1:48,22
1:48,22
382
Pontarolo Giulia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:48,98
U16W
1:48,98
1:48,98
128
Felice Ester
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2007
1:49,05
U16W
1:49,05
1:48,08
41
Bettega Marianna
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
1:49,27
U16W
1:49,27
229
Keller Selina
LC Meilen
SUI
2007
1:49,91
U16W
1:49,91
1:49,91
544
Wärdell Hanna
LV Albis
SUI
2008
1:49,93
U16W
1:49,93
1:49,93
454
Schulthess Sanna
LA Wyland
SUI
2008
1:49,99
U16W
1:49,99
1:48,66
369
Philipp Romy
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1:50,50
U16W
1:50,50
1:50,50
13
Baer Irina
LV Albis
SUI
2007
1:51,43
U16W
1:51,43
1:48,34
119
Eberhard Summer
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
1:53,06
U16W
1:50,88
532
Venzi Daiana
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
1:53,21
U16W
1:53,21
1:49,22
319
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
1:55,51
U16W
1:55,51
1:55,51
109
Diedrich Vivienne
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
GER
2008
1:55,99
U16W
1:55,99
1:55,99
28
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
1:56,66
U16W
1:56,66
1:56,66
393
Ranzoni Emma
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2007
2:07,54
U16W
2:07,54
2:00,81
384
Pozzoni Pamela
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
 
U16W
17
Balmelli Emma
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2007
 
U16W