18.06.2022 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
218
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
5,04
U14W
5,04
5,04
91
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
5,02
U14W
5,02
5,02
76
Cadusch Gianna
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,94
U14W
4,94
4,94
233
Kinteh Lana
LC Zürich
SUI
2009
4,84
U14W
4,84
4,84
36
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,82
U14W
4,82
4,82
549
Wicki Ciara
LV Albis
SUI
2010
4,74
U14W
4,74
4,74
405
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
4,70
U14W
4,70
4,70
32
Berger Sarah Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
4,69
U14W
4,69
4,69
542
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,66
U14W
4,66
4,67
203
Huber Laura
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
4,63
U14W
4,63
4,63
73
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
4,61
U14W
4,61
4,61
238
Knecht Liv
LAV Glarus
SUI
2009
4,61
U14W
4,61
4,61
190
Hasler Gioia
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
4,60
U14W
4,60
4,60
300
Matt Fiona
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
4,59
U14W
4,59
4,59
207
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
4,53
U14W
4,53
4,53
9
Auer Laura
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
4,52
U14W
4,52
4,52
228
Keller Rahel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
4,49
U14W
4,49
4,49
362
Pavic Helena
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
4,48
U14W
4,48
4,48
232
Kindle Annmarie
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
4,45
U14W
4,45
4,45
315
Mijuk Mila Sophie
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
4,45
U14W
4,45
4,45
260
Kunz Sophie
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
4,42
U14W
4,42
4,42
420
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,38
U14W
4,38
4,38
317
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
4,36
U14W
4,36
4,36
214
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
4,30
U14W
4,30
4,30
502
Tamas Elena
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
4,29
U14W
4,29
4,29
156
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,28
U14W
4,28
4,28
51
Bissig Lena
LAV Glarus
SUI
2010
4,28
U14W
4,28
4,28
526
Trümpi Patricia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2009
4,27
U14W
4,27
4,27
453
Schoos Chloé
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
4,22
U14W
4,22
4,22
350
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,20
U14W
4,20
4,20
140
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,20
U14W
4,20
4,20
546
Weder Elin
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
4,19
U14W
4,19
4,19
399
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4,19
U14W
4,19
4,19
173
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4,14
U14W
4,14
4,14
564
Zahno Manon
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,05
U14W
4,05
4,05
94
Croce Nicole
Atletica Tenero 90
SUI
2009
4,05
U14W
4,05
4,05
129
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4,04
U14W
4,04
4,24
283
Lussi Elina
TV Eschen-Mauren
SUI
2009
4,02
U14W
4,02
4,02
575
Zobel Zoey
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
3,95
U14W
3,95
3,95
565
Zala Melanie
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,91
U14W
3,91
3,91
14
Baer Seraina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2009
3,86
U14W
3,86
3,98
481
Steinauer Kaja
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
3,85
U14W
3,85
3,85
231
Ketterer Franziska
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2009
3,83
U14W
3,83
133
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,72
U14W
3,72
3,80
581
Zuppiger Nomi
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2010
3,56
U14W
3,56
3,56
311
Mettler Bianca
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
3,45
U14W
3,45
3,45
331
Müller Xenia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,33
U14W
3,33
338
Nebel Emilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2009
3,26
U14W
3,26
3,35
452
Schoos Carole
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
 
U14W
318
Mirai Carmine
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
 
U14W
137
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
 
U14W
486
Stieger Lavinia
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
 
U14W
103
Derungs Jara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
 
U14W
61
Brasser Milena
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
 
U14W
84
Chiaberto Laura Maria
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2009
 
U14W
583
Züst Lea
LAV Glarus
SUI
2009
 
U14W
66
Brenna Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
 
U14W
4
Andreoli Amelie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
 
U14W
438
Scherrer Leana
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2009
 
U14W
496
Studer Nora
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2009
 
U14W
175
Gmür Miriam
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2009
 
U14W