Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
18.06.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
446
Schmidt Calvin Luis
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
10,76
U18M
10,76
10,76
467
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
11,19
U18M
11,19
11,08
447
Schmitz Léon Alexander
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
11,20
U18M
11,20
11,20
86
Codiroli Nathan
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,24
U18M
11,24
11,12
3
Ambiveri Leonardo
SAL Lugano
SUI
2006
11,39
U18M
11,39
11,39
243
Kögl Simon
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
11,49
U18M
11,49
11,38
537
Vogt Loïc
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
11,54
U18M
11,54
11,54
383
Popa Julien
LC Zürich
SVK
2006
11,61
U18M
11,61
11,61
152
Gantenbein Timo
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
11,64
U18M
11,64
11,64
225
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2006
11,66
U18M
11,66
11,66
371
Pinnock Elijah
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
11,72
U18M
11,72
11,72
352
Obradovic Ivan
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
CRO
2005
11,74
U18M
11,74
11,74
11
Bachmann Tim
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
11,76
U18M
11,76
11,76
360
Pasteris Giona
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2005
11,82
U18M
11,82
11,29
559
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
11,91
U18M
11,91
11,91
292
Maly Livio
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
12,02
U18M
12,02
12,02
2
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
12,05
U18M
12,05
12,05
316
Mingot Roman
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,10
U18M
12,10
12,10
305
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
12,12
U18M
12,12
12,12
199
Hewitt-Fry Toren
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2006
12,14
U18M
12,14
12,14
516
Tönz Justin
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,15
U18M
12,15
11,96
143
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
12,15
U18M
12,15
12,15
266
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
12,16
U18M
12,16
12,16
165
Gerber Silas
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,16
U18M
12,16
12,16
112
Donati Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2005
12,25
U18M
12,25
12,25
427
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
12,29
U18M
12,29
12,29
150
Gaffuri Marco
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
12,32
U18M
12,32
12,32
429
Sager Oliver
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
12,41
U18M
12,41
12,41
321
Morciano Alessandro
LC Vaduz
LIE
2005
12,56
U18M
12,56
12,41
395
Raschle Samuel
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
12,58
U18M
12,58
12,58
138
Forrer Nicolas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
 
U18M
21
Barbucci Giulio
LC Zürich
ITA
2005
 
U18M
33
Bergmann Aaron
LV Albis
SUI
2005
 
U18M
194
Heiniger Cascos Eduardo
AJ TV Landquart
 
2006
 
U18M
70
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
 
U18M
468
Sieber Noah
STV Balgach
SUI
2006
 
U18M