14.05.2022 Riege 1 (12:10, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 2 (12:50, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 3 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U12M)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
185
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
1:59,80
U12M
Riege 3
1:59,80
1:59,80
157
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
2:01,18
U12M
Riege 3
2:01,18
1:57,35
35
Siegrist Fabrice
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2012
2:01,42
U12M
Riege 2
2:01,42
2:01,42
170
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
2:01,46
U12M
Riege 3
2:01,46
2:01,46
94
Schnidrig LEvin
LV Albis
SUI
2012
2:05,77
U12M
Riege 1
2:05,77
2:05,77
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
2:09,03
U12M
Riege 2
2:09,03
2:09,03
197
Ulli Florian
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2012
2:10,10
U12M
Riege 3
2:10,10
2:10,10
92
Rüegg Levin
LV Albis
SUI
2011
2:10,58
U12M
Riege 1
2:10,58
2:10,58
66
Basso Leo
LV Albis
SUI
2011
2:11,07
U12M
Riege 1
2:11,07
2:11,07
90
Palermo Domenico
LV Albis
SUI
2011
2:11,75
U12M
Riege 1
2:11,75
2:11,75
192
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
2:11,79
U12M
Riege 3
2:11,79
74
Grond Dyah
LV Albis
SUI
2011
2:12,96
U12M
Riege 1
2:12,96
2:12,96
1
Aeby Valentin
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2011
2:13,90
U12M
Riege 2
2:13,90
2:13,90
135
Lamprecht Maurus
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
2:16,53
U12M
Riege 2
2:16,53
2:16,53
89
Ott Leano
LV Albis
SUI
2012
2:16,95
U12M
Riege 1
2:16,95
2:16,95
148
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
2:17,41
U12M
Riege 2
2:17,41
2:17,41
85
Nievergelt Flurin
LV Albis
SUI
2011
2:18,06
U12M
Riege 1
2:18,06
2:18,06
161
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
2:18,50
U12M
Riege 3
2:18,50
2:15,00
208
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
2:19,19
U12M
Riege 1
2:19,19
2:13,98
205
Schelbert Tim
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2012
2:20,02
U12M
Riege 1
2:20,02
2:20,02
172
Steiner Eric
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2012
2:31,50
U12M
Riege 3
2:31,50
2:31,50
191
Figura Alberto
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
2:31,98
U12M
Riege 3
2:31,98
2:31,98
194
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
2:33,06
U12M
Riege 3
2:33,06
129
Jost Nicolas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
2:40,30
U12M
Riege 2
2:40,30
2:40,30
154
Weiller Janosch
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
 
U12M
Riege 2
107
Akeret Florin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
 
U12M
Riege 2
117
Fiechtner Martin
LV Winterthur
GER
2011
 
U12M
Riege 2