15.05.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
4,15
U12W
4,15
4,15
321
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
4,04
U12W
4,04
4,25
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,88
U12W
3,88
4,13
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
3,70
U12W
3,70
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,40
U12W
3,40
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,35
U12W
3,35
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,29
U12W
3,29
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
3,25
U12W
3,25
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,02
U12W
3,02
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,01
U12W
3,01
3,47
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2,95
U12W
2,95
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,89
U12W
2,89
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2,82
U12W
2,82
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,57
U12W
2,57
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
 
U12W
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
 
U12W
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
 
U12W
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12W
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
 
U12W
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
286
Müller Seja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12W
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
287
Hoffmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12W
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12W
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
 
U12W
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
 
U12W
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
 
U12W
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
 
U12W
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
 
U12W
73
Tschopp Fabienne
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
 
U12W
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12W
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
 
U12W
94
Helbling Hannah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12W