Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 10 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
15.05.2022 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
116
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,88
U12M
8,88
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,28
U12M
9,28
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,43
U12M
9,43
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,50
U12M
9,50
9,29
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
9,84
U12M
9,84
9,84
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,95
U12M
9,95
45
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,97
U12M
9,97
250
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,99
U12M
9,99
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
10,10
U12M
10,10
10,10
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
10,11
U12M
10,11
251
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
10,35
U12M
10,35
85
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,37
U12M
10,37
5
Böhlen Emilien
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,39
U12M
10,39
249
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
10,44
U12M
10,44
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
10,45
U12M
10,45
238
Geiser Flurin
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
11,63
U12M
11,63
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
 
U12M
91
Aiello Gianmarco
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
 
U12M
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
 
U12M
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
 
U12M
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
 
U12M
33
Leiser Ryan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
 
U12M
19
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
 
U12M
25
Gschwind Arthur
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2011
 
U12M
260
Müller Adam
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
262
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
 
U12M
263
Mathis Levin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
307
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12M
308
Spalinger Sean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
 
U12M
309
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12M
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
 
U12M
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
 
U12M
215
Jundt Jamie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
 
U12M
216
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
 
U12M
66
Klement Dominik
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
 
U12M
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
 
U12M
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
 
U12M
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
 
U12M
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
 
U12M
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
 
U12M
156
Baldinger Nic
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
 
U12M
157
Kamber Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12M
160
Tanner Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
 
U12M
353
Stutz Sergio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
 
U12M