17.08.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
5
Atcho Sarah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1995
11,29
WOM
11,29
11,20
147
Tsogo Anastasie Mileina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2003
11,68
U20W
11,68
11,68
20
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,68
WOM
11,68
11,60
83
Mantingh Lynn
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
11,79
WOM
11,79
11,79
126
Rusca Alizée
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
11,80
WOM
11,80
11,80
55
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
11,85
WOM
11,85
11,85
112
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
11,96
U18W
11,96
11,96
160
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,97
WOM
11,97
11,97
2
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
11,99
WOM
11,99
11,99
30
Den Exter Elaine
LV Thun
NED
1997
12,07
WOM
12,07
12,06
86
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,13
WOM
12,13
12,13
10
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
12,16
WOM
12,16
12,14
87
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
12,34
U18W
12,34
12,34
45
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
12,37
WOM
12,37
12,31
51
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
12,40
WOM
12,40
12,28
123
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
12,41
WOM
12,41
12,20
93
Ndiaye Awa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,44
U20W
12,44
12,44
29
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,44
WOM
12,44
12,35
9
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,62
U20W
12,62
12,62
178
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
12,72
U20W
12,72
12,72
103
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,73
U20W
12,73
12,73
11
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
12,75
U20W
12,75
12,54
74
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
12,78
WOM
12,78
12,78
16
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
12,79
U18W
12,79
12,60
96
Normand Sarah
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
12,83
U18W
12,83
12,83
69
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
12,85
U20W
12,85
12,61
132
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
12,90
U18W
33
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
12,92
U18W
12,92
12,92
42
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
12,96
U18W
12,96
12,83
78
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,00
U18W
13,00
13,00
49
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
13,11
U18W
13,11
12,85
134
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,17
WOM
13,17
13,17
56
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
13,20
U20W
13,20
12,92
84
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
13,29
U18W
13,29
13,29
26
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,35
WOM
13,35
13,35
1
Abbet Mireille
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
13,36
U18W
13,36
13,36
107
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
14,76
U18W
14,76
14,76
70
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
 
U18W
173
Joz-Roland Oriane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
 
U20W