Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
18.09.2021 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
244
Sanchez Jil
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
10,02
U16W
10,02
10,02
024
Freda Angela
TV Zofingen
SUI
2007
10,07
U16W
10,07
10,07
090
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
10,21
U16W
10,21
10,21
026
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau
SUI
2007
10,24
U16W
10,24
10,24
321
Amy Küng
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
10,24
U16W
10,24
10,24
053
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,33
U16W
10,33
10,33
363
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,40
U16W
10,40
10,40
150
Masini Elena
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2007
10,42
U16W
10,42
10,42
353
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,49
U16W
10,49
10,49
187
Allysson Fivaz
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
10,54
U16W
10,54
10,54
199
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,56
U16W
10,56
10,56
258
Lisser Lorena
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
10,57
U16W
10,57
10,57
383
Schmid Yael
SSC Athletics
SUI
2007
10,57
U16W
10,57
10,57
091
Fiechter Annina
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
10,69
10,69
118
Fornara Clara
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
10,69
10,69
175
Aepli Zoé
LV Horw
SUI
2007
10,69
U16W
10,69
10,69
306
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil Athletics
SUI
2007
10,74
U16W
10,74
10,74
025
Hunziker Lia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2007
10,75
U16W
10,75
10,75
242
Hausammann Joelle
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2007
10,77
U16W
10,77
382
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
10,85
U16W
10,85
10,85
340
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
10,96
U16W
10,96
10,96
104
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
10,97
U16W
10,97
10,97
125
Wahl Christine
Schweiz
SUI
2007
10,98
U16W
10,98
040
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
10,99
U16W
10,99
10,99
039
Stuckenschmidt Sara
TV Herisau
SUI
2007
11,02
U16W
11,02
11,02
066
Guzmàn Raquel
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,06
U16W
11,06
11,06
243
Blank Thalia
JTV Lachen
SUI
2007
11,07
U16W
11,07
105
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,10
U16W
11,10
11,10
220
Sejersen Alma
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
11,18
U16W
11,18
11,18
136
Paganini Selina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2007
11,27
U16W
11,27
11,27
307
Schnorf Alina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2007
11,35
U16W
11,35
11,35
162
Zobel Sienna
TV Triesen
SUI
2007
11,87
U16W
11,87
11,87
209
Durrer Anja
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2007
12,01
U16W
12,01
12,01