Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
18.09.2021 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
139
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
9,69
U16W
9,69
9,69
323
Ivana Pirolli
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
10,08
U16W
10,08
10,08
322
Carol Brechbühl
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
10,20
U16W
10,20
10,20
284
Leuenberger Julie
STV Au SG
SUI
2006
10,22
U16W
10,22
10,22
092
Rieder Luana
Biel /Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
10,23
U16W
10,23
10,23
245
Faggi Martina
TV Pfäffikon Freienbach
SUI
2006
10,25
U16W
10,25
10,25
310
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,29
U16W
10,29
10,29
341
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
10,29
U16W
10,29
10,29
285
Troxler Eliane
LAG Gossau
SUI
2006
10,33
U16W
10,33
10,33
384
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
10,40
U16W
10,40
10,40
027
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau
SUI
2006
10,42
U16W
10,42
10,42
093
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
10,42
U16W
10,42
10,42
221
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
10,50
10,50
176
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
10,50
10,50
354
Schmutz Nina
US Yverdon
SUI
2006
10,50
U16W
10,50
10,50
106
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,57
U16W
10,57
10,57
119
Fankhauser Aline
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2006
10,59
U16W
10,59
10,59
054
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,59
U16W
10,59
10,59
151
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,64
U16W
10,64
10,64
259
Waldegg Joëlle
TV Olten
SUI
2006
10,65
U16W
10,65
10,65
152
Gerber Laura
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
10,70
U16W
10,70
10,70
364
Simoes Lisa
LK Zug
SUI
2006
10,76
U16W
10,76
10,76
210
Imfeld Lianne
LA Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,77
U16W
10,77
10,77
308
Wirth Giulia
NET Sportclub Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2006
10,84
U16W
10,84
10,84
246
Meier Selina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
10,85
U16W
10,85
10,85
309
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
10,85
U16W
10,85
10,78
188
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
10,92
U16W
10,92
10,92
138
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,97
U16W
10,97
10,97
137
Kern Mara
BTV Chur
SUI
2006
10,98
U16W
10,98
041
Zuberbühler Tarja
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
11,15
U16W
11,15
11,04
385
Imholz Antonia
Schweiz
SUI
2006
11,32
U16W
200
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,37
U16W
11,37
11,37