25.09.2021 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
185
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
2:54,39
U14W
2:54,39
2:54,39
186
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
3:00,30
U14W
3:00,30
3:00,30
187
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
3:00,35
U14W
3:00,35
2:56,39
188
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
3:07,14
U14W
3:07,14
3:07,14
189
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
3:07,27
U14W
3:07,27
3:03,48
191
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
3:09,25
U14W
3:09,25
3:09,25
190
Danna Anouk
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
3:09,25
U14W
3:09,25
3:09,25
192
Pittet Agathe
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2008
3:09,46
U14W
3:09,46
3:08,36
193
Zimmermann Anouk Lisa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2008
3:10,03
U14W
3:10,03
3:10,03
194
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
3:10,73
U14W
3:10,73
3:10,73
196
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:10,99
U14W
3:10,99
3:10,99
197
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3:11,11
U14W
3:11,11
3:11,11
198
Feierabend Vanessa
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
3:13,51
U14W
3:13,51
3:13,51
199
Häusler Leandra
STV Balgach
SUI
2008
3:14,27
U14W
3:14,27
3:14,27
200
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:14,60
U14W
3:14,60
3:14,60
201
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
3:16,48
U14W
3:16,48
3:16,48
202
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3:16,63
U14W
3:16,63
3:16,63
203
Dommen Jael
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2008
3:17,31
U14W
3:17,31
3:17,31
204
Marioni Giulia
3star cats wallisellen
SUI
2008
3:17,32
U14W
3:17,32
206
Fahrni Jolina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2008
3:17,66
U14W
3:17,66
3:17,66
207
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
3:17,89
U14W
3:17,89
3:17,89
208
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:18,12
U14W
3:18,12
3:18,12
210
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:19,00
U14W
3:19,00
3:19,00
211
Steiner Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2008
3:19,40
U14W
3:19,40
3:19,40
212
Küenzi Nina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2008
3:25,13
U14W
3:25,13
3:25,13
213
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
3:29,13
U14W
3:29,13
3:24,28
214
Weder Emmy
STV Au SG
SUI
2008
3:29,45
U14W
3:29,45
3:29,45
215
Graber Léonie
FSG Alle
SUI
2008
3:29,58
U14W
3:29,58
3:29,58
205
Pache Justine
CARC RomOnt
SUI
2008
3:43,55
U14W
3:17,61
3:43,55