25.09.2021 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
154
Collioud Noah
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
2:59,60
U14M
2:59,60
2:59,60
155
Tagmann Florent
LV Thun
SUI
2009
3:00,59
U14M
3:00,59
3:00,59
156
Reichenbach Yanis
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
3:02,99
U14M
3:02,99
3:02,99
157
Dubacher Yannic
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2009
3:04,90
U14M
3:04,90
3:04,90
159
Erny Dario
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
3:05,55
U14M
3:05,55
3:05,55
160
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
3:07,25
U14M
3:07,25
3:07,25
161
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3:10,14
U14M
3:10,14
3:10,14
162
Nietlisbach Valentin
LC Luzern
SUI
2009
3:10,68
U14M
3:10,68
3:10,68
163
Staub Florian
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
3:11,30
U14M
3:11,30
3:11,30
164
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3:11,67
U14M
3:11,67
3:11,67
165
Dumas Nolan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2009
3:11,68
U14M
3:11,68
166
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:12,04
U14M
3:12,04
3:12,04
167
Horisberger Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
3:12,78
U14M
3:12,78
3:12,78
168
Larbi Enrico
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2009
3:12,83
U14M
3:12,83
3:09,09
169
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3:12,91
U14M
3:12,91
3:12,91
170
Wollscheid Max
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2009
3:13,15
U14M
3:13,15
3:13,15
171
Küenzi Noel Robin
LV Thun
SUI
2009
3:13,77
U14M
3:13,77
3:13,77
172
Klopfenstein Lukas
FC Frutigen
SUI
2009
3:14,21
U14M
3:14,21
173
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3:14,30
U14M
3:14,30
3:14,30
174
Borgts Marc
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2009
3:15,18
U14M
3:15,18
3:14,62
175
Berthet Ilan
Lausanne-Sports Athl├ętisme
SUI
2009
3:15,72
U14M
3:15,72
3:15,72
176
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3:17,47
U14M
3:17,47
3:16,80
179
Wirthlin Lorin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
3:20,95
U14M
3:20,95
3:20,95
180
Ravonel Axel
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2009
3:23,29
U14M
3:23,29
3:23,29
181
Volger Noè
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2009
3:25,43
U14M
3:25,43
3:25,43
182
Pulici Manuel
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:26,72
U14M
3:26,72
3:26,72
177
Gächter Joa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
3:27,53
U14M
3:19,18
3:27,53
183
Mattle Simon
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2009
3:27,65
U14M
3:27,65
178
Falconnier Lucien
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2009
3:40,10
U14M
3:40,10
3:24,40
184
Länzlinger Sebastian
LR Mosnang
SUI
2009
 
U14M