21.08.2021 15:34 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
298
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:50,47
MAN
1:50,47
1:47,63
162
Kerber Navid
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2003
1:50,65
MAN
1:50,65
1:50,65
244
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:51,34
MAN
1:51,34
1:51,34
229
Moggi Filippo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
1:51,57
MAN
1:51,57
1:51,57
87
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:51,58
MAN
1:51,58
1:49,94
13
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
1:52,05
MAN
1:52,05
1:52,05
30
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:52,37
MAN
1:52,37
1:50,82
48
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
1:52,50
MAN
1:54,57
1:51,16
204
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:52,97
MAN
1:52,97
1:52,97
69
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
1:53,16
MAN
1:53,16
1:52,77
285
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:53,26
MAN
1:53,26
1:53,26
332
Ummel Dominik
LC Luzern
SUI
1999
1:53,28
MAN
1:53,28
1:51,58
169
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:53,36
MAN
1:53,36
1:52,19
178
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
1:53,45
MAN
1:53,45
1:52,50
91
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
1:53,48
MAN
1:53,48
1:53,48
252
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:53,56
MAN
1:53,56
1:53,56
101
Engel Hendrik
TV Länggasse Bern
GER
1992
1:53,96
MAN
1:50,46
276
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:54,12
MAN
1:54,12
1:51,98
365
Schönbächler Emanuel
STV Sempach
SUI
1999
1:54,14
MAN
1:54,14
175
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,27
MAN
1:54,27
1:54,27
18
Barandun Silvio
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1998
1:54,58
MAN
1:54,58
1:52,16
192
Leitenbauer Paul
Österreich
AUT
2004
1:56,07
MAN
307
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
1:56,16
MAN
1:56,16
1:56,16
141
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:56,20
MAN
1:56,20
1:56,20
112
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
1:56,22
MAN
1:56,22
1:56,22
245
Nussbaumer Elias
Österreich
AUT
2000
1:56,34
MAN
7
Amiot Victor
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:56,66
MAN
1:56,66
1:56,66
355
Wolf Vinzenz
SC Liestal
SUI
2000
1:56,86
MAN
1:56,86
1:56,50
310
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
1:57,00
MAN
1:57,00
179
Kreppke Jan-Niklas
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
1992
1:57,33
MAN
1:57,33
1:54,30
93
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
1:57,61
MAN
1:57,61
1:57,61
361
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:57,83
MAN
1:57,83
1:53,90
330
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
1:57,95
MAN
1:57,95
1:57,95
353
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:58,12
MAN
1:58,12
1:56,32
73
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,76
MAN
1:58,76
88
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1:58,84
MAN
1:58,84
1:55,48
132
Günter Gaël
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
1:59,19
MAN
1:59,19
1:59,19
364
Lüthi Tobias
LV Langenthal
SUI
1991
1:59,30
MAN
1:59,30
1:52,48
299
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
2:00,77
MAN
2:00,77
1:50,97
22
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:01,42
MAN
2:01,42
1:59,69
104
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:08,46
MAN
2:08,46
1:57,53