21.08.2021 15:16 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
349
Wind Joceline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2000
2:06,86
WOM
2:06,86
2:06,86
238
Nägeli Lilly
LC Uster
SUI
2003
2:06,93
WOM
2:06,93
2:06,93
9
Ammann Lea
TV Thalwil
SUI
2002
2:07,51
WOM
2:07,51
2:07,51
187
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
2:07,53
WOM
2:07,53
2:07,53
39
Bonvin Sabine
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1994
2:08,42
WOM
2:08,42
2:07,99
233
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
2:09,06
WOM
2:09,06
2:09,06
315
Sprecher Sina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1989
2:09,34
WOM
2:09,34
2:07,74
205
Lucchina Emma
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
1998
2:09,51
WOM
2:09,51
2:09,51
235
Moser Mara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
2:10,03
WOM
2:10,03
2:10,03
23
Baumann Sophie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
2:11,37
WOM
2:11,37
2:11,22
232
Morath Juliette
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:12,12
WOM
2:12,12
294
Scherrer Michelle
STV Willisau
SUI
2000
2:12,72
WOM
2:12,72
2:12,72
147
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
2:12,75
WOM
2:12,75
2:12,75
318
Stöckli Lisa
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:13,06
WOM
2:13,06
2:05,85
99
Emaldi Téa
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
2:13,27
WOM
2:13,27
2:13,27
163
Kerber Shirin
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
2:14,15
WOM
2:14,15
2:14,15
320
Stutz Anja
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
2:14,45
WOM
2:14,45
14
Arini Ilaria
SA Bellinzona
SUI
1996
2:14,58
WOM
2:14,58
2:14,58
324
Tesfaye Sabella
CHP Genève
SUI
2005
2:14,86
WOM
2:14,86
2:14,86
123
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:15,00
WOM
2:17,74
2:13,51
32
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:15,23
WOM
2:15,23
2:15,23
92
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
2:15,33
WOM
2:15,33
2:15,33
262
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
2:15,63
WOM
2:15,63
2:15,63
292
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:15,92
WOM
2:15,92
2:15,92
136
Handschin Michelle
LC Basel
SUI
2000
2:15,97
WOM
2:15,97
2:15,97
202
Löhrer Sandra
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
1996
2:16,23
WOM
2:16,23
2:14,92
65
Collioud Sophia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2003
2:16,84
WOM
2:16,84
2:16,84
275
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
2:16,94
WOM
2:16,94
2:16,94
5
Allemann Nadine
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:17,56
WOM
2:17,56
2:17,56
213
Martin Zora
LC Basel
SUI
2005
2:17,57
WOM
2:17,57
2:17,57
341
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
2:18,85
WOM
2:18,85
2:18,85
339
Vogel Sara-Maria
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
2002
2:21,13
WOM
2:21,13
2:15,96
368
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
2:21,63
WOM
2:21,63
2:21,63
336
Vetterli Annika
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1993
2:25,11
WOM
2:25,11
2:25,11