800m MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
07.08.2021 17:50Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
332
Schöpfer Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
1:47,63
MAN
1:47,63
275
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:50,31
MAN
1:50,31
1:48,91
302
Notz Vincent
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
1:51,34
MAN
1:51,34
1:51,34
251
Günter Jonas
FSG Courroux
SUI
2000
1:52,32
MAN
1:52,32
1:52,32
218
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
1:52,46
MAN
1:48,70
320
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
1:52,87
MAN
1:52,87
1:52,87
327
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
1:53,26
MAN
1:53,26
1:53,26
268
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:53,36
MAN
1:53,36
1:52,19
224
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:53,60
MAN
1:53,60
1:49,94
322
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:54,12
MAN
1:54,12
1:51,98
277
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
1:54,15
MAN
1:54,15
1:53,59
236
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
1:55,32
MAN
1:55,32
1:55,32
217
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
1:56,22
MAN
1:56,22
1:56,22
370
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:56,32
MAN
1:56,32
303
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
1:56,34
MAN
323
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
1:57,77
MAN
328
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
1:57,83
MAN
1:57,83
1:57,83
247
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1:57,95
MAN
1:57,95
1:57,95
375
Zimmermann Rafael
LC Scharnachtal
SUI
1997
1:58,01
MAN
1:58,01
1:53,90
220
Dauti Migjen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
1:58,20
MAN
1:58,20
1:58,20
248
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
1:58,57
MAN
1:58,57
1:58,57
360
Wanner Luka
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:00,13
MAN
2:00,13
232
Fauchère Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
2:00,68
MAN
2:00,68
2:00,68
372
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:00,88
MAN
2:00,88
2:00,88
363
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
2:00,98
MAN
2:00,98
1:57,49
195
Amrein Manuel
LR Gettnau
SUI
2000
2:01,40
MAN
2:01,40
203
Bernhard Linus
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
2:01,75
MAN
2:01,75
333
Shishay Mesuna
BTV Aarau Athletics
ERI
2005
2:01,82
MAN
2:01,82
2:01,82
249
Golay Simon
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:01,88
MAN
2:01,88
231
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
2:01,90
MAN
1:57,53
258
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
2:02,90
U20M
2:01,74
197
Arnold Lukas
LR Gettnau
SUI
1994
2:02,95
MAN
2:02,95
390
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:03,18
U18M
2:03,18
2:03,18
240
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:04,24
MAN
2:04,24
2:02,45
202
Baumann Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
2:05,78
MAN
2:05,78
1:57,74
388
El Malki Karim
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1978
2:07,00
MAN
346
Triponey Maxime
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
FRA
2004
2:07,03
U18M
294
Monnerat Mattéo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2005
2:07,54
MAN
2:07,54
2:07,54
225
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:07,93
MAN
2:07,93
2:07,93
308
Oster Axel
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
2:14,41
U18M
2:14,41
2:14,41
253
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:14,88
MAN
2:14,88
2:13,73
369
Wisler Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1998
 
MAN
339
Stillhard Dominic
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1987
 
MAN
309
Oster Petter
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
 
U16M