200m WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
07.08.2021 20:05Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
109
Mantingh Lynn
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
24,07
WOM
24,07
95
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,13
WOM
24,13
48
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
24,14
WOM
24,14
23,76
59
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
24,46
WOM
24,46
164
Senn Giulia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
24,64
WOM
24,52
140
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
24,73
WOM
24,73
24,73
65
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,85
WOM
24,85
24,85
90
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
25,17
WOM
25,17
25,17
71
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
25,21
WOM
25,21
25,21
103
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,29
WOM
25,29
25,29
149
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
25,34
WOM
25,34
25,34
188
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
25,42
WOM
25,42
25,42
116
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
25,52
WOM
25,52
25,36
27
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
25,53
WOM
25,53
25,53
120
Müller Marina
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
25,66
WOM
25,66
25,51
50
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
25,74
WOM
25,74
25,74
170
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
25,80
WOM
25,80
25,80
17
Beer Alexandra
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
25,81
WOM
25,81
127
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
25,84
WOM
25,84
25,69
45
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
25,86
WOM
25,86
96
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
25,99
WOM
25,99
25,99
134
Petrò Léa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
26,01
WOM
26,01
25,64
19
Berchtold Jael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
26,04
WOM
26,04
26,04
94
Kuss Viviane
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
26,04
WOM
26,04
26,04
175
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
26,21
WOM
26,21
26,21
172
Tan Virginia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
26,38
WOM
26,38
55
Gilomen Céline
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
26,91
WOM
26,91
26,91
61
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
27,00
WOM
27,00
27,00
187
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
27,05
WOM
27,05
27,05
130
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
27,09
WOM
27,09
27,09
86
Kihm Sophie
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
27,11
U20W
27,11
27,11
82
Joseph Leonie
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2001
27,23
WOM
27,23
25,96
185
Wohlgemuth Caterina
FG Malcantone
SUI
2005
27,43
WOM
27,43
27,43
79
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
27,47
U18W
27,47
26,81
156
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
27,56
WOM
27,56
27,56
87
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
27,68
WOM
27,68
32
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
27,84
WOM
27,84
27,84
106
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
28,61
WOM
28,61
28,06
190
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
 
WOM