Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
05.09.2021 13:35Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
65
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
5,22
U14W
5,22
5,22
410
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
5,00
U14W
5,00
5,00
92
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
4,73
U14W
4,73
4,73
56
Eckardt Ida
LAS Old Boys Basel
DEN
2008
4,65
U14W
4,65
4,65
107
Sadulu Anaja
LC Basel
SUI
2009
4,62
U14W
4,62
4,66
115
Wieduckel Mia Amelie
LC Basel
GER
2009
4,56
U14W
4,56
4,56
328
Pukall Angelina
STV Welschenrohr
GER
2008
4,55
U14W
4,55
4,55
74
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
4,51
U14W
4,51
4,56
28
Ramseier Laura
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
4,51
U14W
4,51
4,51
391
Gengenbacher Yaël
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,46
U14W
4,46
4,46
337
Michel Alina
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
4,45
U14W
4,45
4,45
13
Garo Vera
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,45
U14W
4,45
4,45
124
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
4,44
U14W
4,44
4,44
415
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
4,39
U14W
4,39
4,39
33
Wenger Sophie
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,34
U14W
4,34
4,34
260
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
4,31
U14W
4,31
4,31
149
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,30
U14W
4,30
4,30
365
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
4,28
U14W
4,28
4,28
404
Plaizier Noortje
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,28
U14W
4,28
4,28
194
von Rohr Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
4,27
U14W
4,27
157
Gilgen Svenja
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
4,25
U14W
4,25
4,25
311
Patruno Felicia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
4,18
U14W
4,18
4,18
398
Illi Vanessa
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
4,18
U14W
4,18
4,18
8
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,15
U14W
4,15
4,15
346
Biancavilla Safija Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
4,14
U14W
4,14
4,14
297
Meyer Lara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
4,12
U14W
4,12
4,12
267
Spannagel Lin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2008
4,11
U14W
4,11
4,11
78
Wilmes Silja
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
4,09
U14W
4,09
4,09
163
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
4,07
U14W
4,07
4,07
298
Paravicini Sara
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
4,00
U14W
4,00
4,00
57
Fatty Binta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
3,99
U14W
3,99
3,99
240
Thommen Vanessa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
3,98
U14W
3,98
4,08
243
Widmer Chiara
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
3,98
U14W
3,98
3,98
276
Jones Evelien
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2009
3,97
U14W
3,97
3,97
403
Neumayr Lanï
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
3,97
U14W
3,97
3,97
54
Debroux Sibyle
LAS Old Boys Basel
BEL
2009
3,94
U14W
3,94
3,94
389
Furio Adrianna
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
3,94
U14W
3,94
3,94
151
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3,93
U14W
3,93
4,08
263
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
3,93
U14W
3,93
3,93
211
Kamer Katja
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2009
3,92
U14W
3,92
3,92
19
Poget Auréane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
3,91
U14W
3,91
3,91
262
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
3,91
U14W
3,91
4,03
213
Linggi Claudia
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2008
3,89
U14W
3,89
3,89
228
Fankhauser Gabriela
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
3,88
U14W
3,88
3,99
225
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
3,84
U14W
3,84
3,84
164
Heller Giulia
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3,79
U14W
3,79
3,79
114
von Radowitz Florence
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3,78
U14W
3,78
3,78
239
Steinmetz Alba
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
3,78
U14W
3,78
3,78
286
Scibetta Flavia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2008
3,75
U14W
3,75
3,75
192
Ursprung Chiara
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3,68
U14W
3,68
3,68
103
Regez Lisa
LC Basel
SUI
2008
3,64
U14W
3,64
3,64
135
Arnold Elina
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
3,63
U14W
3,63
3,63
32
Schmid Mona
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3,63
U14W
3,63
3,63
186
Speck Emily
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3,61
U14W
3,61
3,76
340
Steffen Tamara
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2008
3,57
U14W
3,57
3,57
170
Lam Celina
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
3,54
U14W
3,54
3,67
53
De Kanter Elina
LAS Old Boys Basel
NED
2009
3,40
U14W
3,40
3,40
198
WIlson Glori-Ann
LC Therwil
JAM
2009
3,28
U14W
3,28
3,28
347
Bielefeldt Anouk
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3,25
U14W
3,25
3,25
51
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
3,21
U14W
3,21
3,21
148
Dawood Maryam
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
2,97
U14W
2,97
2,97
144
Beltman Yasmin
LC Therwil
NED
2009
2,91
U14W
2,91
2,91
316
Teuscher Rayna Naima
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
2,56
U14W
2,56
111
Tagliaferri Maraya
LC Basel
ITA
2008
 
U14W
416
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
 
U14W