Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
05.09.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
93
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
4,46
U12W
4,46
4,46
323
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,34
U12W
4,34
4,34
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
4,29
U12W
4,29
4,60
281
Pelham Zoe
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4,29
U12W
4,29
4,29
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
4,21
U12W
4,21
4,21
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,15
U12W
4,15
4,15
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
4,14
U12W
4,14
4,14
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
4,14
U12W
4,14
4,14
208
Bürgler Lea
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
4,12
U12W
4,12
4,12
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,11
U12W
4,11
4,11
233
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
4,03
U12W
4,03
4,03
335
Brassel Charise
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2010
3,98
U12W
3,98
3,98
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,97
U12W
3,97
3,97
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,95
U12W
3,95
3,95
245
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,94
U12W
3,94
3,94
177
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,93
U12W
3,93
3,93
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,92
U12W
3,92
3,92
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,88
U12W
3,88
3,88
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,83
U12W
3,83
3,83
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,78
U12W
3,78
3,78
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,78
U12W
3,78
3,78
338
Soder Anette
TSV Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2010
3,74
U12W
3,74
3,74
77
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,72
U12W
3,72
3,72
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,64
U12W
3,64
3,64
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,61
U12W
3,61
3,61
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,61
U12W
3,61
3,61
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,60
U12W
3,60
3,60
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,60
U12W
3,60
3,60
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,59
U12W
3,59
3,59
137
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,57
U12W
3,57
3,57
66
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
3,57
U12W
3,57
3,57
409
Wüthrich Noemi
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,56
U12W
3,56
3,56
62
Iwangoff Mara Katharina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,52
U12W
3,52
3,52
156
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,50
U12W
3,50
3,50
12
Garo Chiara
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,50
U12W
3,50
3,50
166
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,49
U12W
3,49
3,49
69
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,48
U12W
3,48
3,48
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,48
U12W
3,48
3,48
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,40
U12W
3,40
3,40
133
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
3,40
U12W
3,40
3,40
2
Bonjour Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,37
U12W
3,37
3,37
367
Saladin Giulia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,37
U12W
3,37
3,37
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,36
U12W
3,36
3,36
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
3,36
U12W
3,36
3,36
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,35
U12W
3,35
3,35
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,35
U12W
3,35
3,35
104
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,31
U12W
3,31
3,31
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,30
U12W
3,30
3,30
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,28
U12W
3,28
3,28
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,28
U12W
3,28
3,28
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,28
U12W
3,28
3,28
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,27
U12W
3,27
3,27
17
Jordan Cassandra
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,24
U12W
3,24
3,24
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,24
U12W
3,24
3,24
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
3,23
U12W
3,23
3,23
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,23
U12W
3,23
3,23
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
3,22
U12W
3,22
3,22
285
Schneider Sara
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3,20
U12W
3,20
3,20
24
Vuichard Clémence
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,18
U12W
3,18
3,30
375
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,18
U12W
3,18
3,18
52
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3,16
U12W
3,16
3,16
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,14
U12W
3,14
3,14
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,11
U12W
3,11
3,11
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,05
U12W
3,05
3,05
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,05
U12W
3,05
3,05
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,04
U12W
3,04
3,04
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,03
U12W
3,03
3,03
59
Herrmann Marie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,00
U12W
3,00
3,00
94
Gutzwiller Svenja
LC Basel
SUI
2010
2,98
U12W
2,98
2,98
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
2,91
U12W
2,91
2,91
23
Vuadens Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
2,85
U12W
2,85
2,85
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,82
U12W
2,82
3,01
289
Vitorino Janira
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
2,76
U12W
2,76
2,76
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,71
U12W
2,71
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,64
U12W
2,64
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
2,49
U12W
2,49
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
 
U12W
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
 
U12W
37
Schwartzkopff Lena
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
35
Behrendt Helene
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12W
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
 
U12W
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12W
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
 
U12W
106
Rüst Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
 
U12W
422
Kressig Emily
LC Basel
SUI
2013
 
U12W