Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 11 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Meldeliste
05.09.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
323
Fluri Salome
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,69
U12W
8,69
8,69
400
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
8,80
U12W
8,80
8,80
238
Puntel Deva
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
8,84
U12W
8,84
8,84
29
Ramseier Nina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
8,85
U12W
8,85
8,85
140
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
8,95
U12W
8,95
8,95
292
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
9,02
U12W
9,02
9,02
44
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,12
U12W
9,12
9,12
177
Müller Jorina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,18
U12W
9,18
9,18
233
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
9,20
U12W
9,20
9,20
47
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,21
U12W
9,21
9,21
6
Cardinaux Anaïs
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,22
U12W
9,22
9,22
26
Gasche Hanna
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,22
U12W
9,22
9,00
25
Brodard Tamina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
9,26
U12W
9,26
9,26
130
Schüssler Sabrina
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,27
U12W
9,27
9,27
200
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,28
U12W
9,28
9,28
360
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,30
U12W
9,30
9,30
138
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
9,32
9,32
7
Cardinaux Leha
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9,32
U12W
9,32
9,32
242
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,33
U12W
9,33
9,33
73
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,37
U12W
9,37
9,37
181
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,38
U12W
9,38
9,38
156
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,39
U12W
9,39
9,39
77
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,42
U12W
9,42
9,38
131
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,43
U12W
9,43
9,43
128
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,45
U12W
9,45
9,45
66
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
9,51
U12W
9,51
9,51
304
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,51
U12W
9,51
9,51
265
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,52
U12W
9,52
9,52
72
Stein Charlize Aislinn
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
9,64
U12W
9,64
9,64
110
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
9,66
U12W
9,66
9,66
166
Hügli Leonora
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,68
U12W
9,68
9,68
408
Weber Ciara
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
9,68
U12W
9,68
9,68
396
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
9,68
U12W
9,68
9,68
361
Meyer Elin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,70
U12W
9,70
9,70
252
Wicki Félicia Josephine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
9,71
U12W
9,71
9,71
69
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
9,73
U12W
9,73
9,73
370
Schumann Layla
TV Muttenz athletics
GER
2012
9,75
U12W
9,75
9,75
12
Garo Chiara
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
9,76
U12W
9,76
9,76
3
Boulanger Aude
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9,77
U12W
9,77
9,77
349
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,77
U12W
9,77
9,77
207
Büeler Nina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,78
U12W
9,78
9,78
182
Schwaller Emilie Sophie
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,79
U12W
9,79
9,79
51
Tschannen Victoria
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
9,87
U12W
9,87
9,87
315
Spicher Océane
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,88
U12W
9,88
9,88
390
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
9,98
U12W
9,98
9,98
31
Rüfenacht Muriel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,02
U12W
10,02
10,02
109
Schoop Amina
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,04
U12W
10,04
10,04
183
Soughley Emilia
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
10,06
U12W
10,06
10,06
68
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
10,06
U12W
10,06
10,06
64
Jenny Maria
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
10,10
U12W
10,10
10,10
314
Spicher Coralie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
10,10
U12W
10,10
10,10
50
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,12
U12W
10,12
10,12
49
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
10,17
U12W
10,17
10,17
84
Landis Yara
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2010
10,20
U12W
10,20
196
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
10,22
U12W
10,22
10,22
206
Blagojevic Tijana
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
10,22
U12W
10,22
10,22
99
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,23
U12W
10,23
10,23
162
Heemstra Feline
LC Therwil
NED
2011
10,29
U12W
10,29
10,29
98
Lutter Olivia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,29
U12W
10,29
10,29
86
Villiger Rhona
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2012
10,30
U12W
10,30
10,30
272
Bonauer Amaya
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
10,31
U12W
10,31
10,31
95
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
10,34
U12W
10,34
10,34
80
Zimmermann Victoria
LAS Old Boys Basel
 
2011
10,35
U12W
10,35
10,35
274
Fringeli Delia
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
10,36
U12W
10,36
10,36
173
Martin Sienna
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,39
U12W
10,39
10,39
305
Flückiger Amelie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,39
U12W
10,39
10,39
375
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
10,40
U12W
10,40
10,40
119
Bachmann Amelie
LC Luzern
SUI
2012
10,43
U12W
10,43
10,43
270
Meier Linda
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2011
10,43
U12W
10,43
10,43
376
Vitez Lena
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
10,43
U12W
10,43
10,43
102
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
10,44
U12W
10,44
10,44
377
Vitez Nora
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2012
10,47
U12W
10,47
10,47
232
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,50
U12W
10,50
10,50
94
Gutzwiller Svenja
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,51
U12W
10,51
10,51
393
Gugger Elina
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,58
U12W
10,58
10,58
58
Hayoz Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
10,60
U12W
10,60
10,60
59
Herrmann Marie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
10,66
U12W
10,66
10,66
354
Lawrence Zoe
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
10,85
U12W
10,85
10,85
4
Boulanger Claire
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
11,16
U12W
11,16
11,16
371
Siegrist Ai-Vy
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
12,13
U12W
12,13
12,13
87
Wettstein Charlotte
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2010
 
U12W
342
Lal Lilou
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
344
Wight Elin
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
343
Tendon Aline
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
205
Baumann Elina
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
 
U12W
79
Wilson Linda
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
341
Frazer Zoe
TV Kilchberg
SUI
2011
 
U12W
275
Grolimund Laura
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
 
U12W
39
Thimm Fina
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12W
38
Thimm Ana
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2010
 
U12W
120
Barmettler Lou
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
 
U12W
414
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12W
123
Noguera Rodriguez Tiffaney
LC Luzern
GER
2011
 
U12W