05.09.2021 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
329
Rescalli Joel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
3:20,90
U12M
3:20,90
3:20,90
46
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3:21,87
U12M
3:21,87
3:21,87
136
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3:22,59
U12M
3:22,59
3:22,59
425
Jonsson Philip
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2012
3:27,43
U12M
3:27,43
3:27,43
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3:30,11
U12M
3:30,11
3:30,11
330
Rescalli Lion
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
3:30,11
U12M
3:30,11
3:30,11
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
3:31,23
U12M
3:31,23
3:31,23
18
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3:32,56
U12M
3:32,56
3:32,56
255
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
3:34,55
U12M
3:34,55
3:34,55
172
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
3:37,53
U12M
3:37,53
3:37,53
381
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3:39,46
U12M
3:39,46
3:39,46
15
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3:39,95
U12M
3:39,95
3:39,95
355
Löw Joël
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3:41,23
U12M
3:41,23
3:41,23
197
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3:42,40
U12M
3:42,40
3:42,40
247
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3:43,44
U12M
3:43,44
3:43,44
407
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3:44,23
U12M
3:44,23
3:44,23
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3:44,65
U12M
3:44,65
279
Meier Emilian
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2011
3:47,01
U12M
3:47,01
3:47,01
193
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3:47,87
U12M
3:47,87
3:47,87
401
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3:48,07
U12M
3:48,07
3:48,07
10
Crausaz Maxime
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3:48,30
U12M
3:48,30
3:48,30
21
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3:49,78
U12M
3:49,78
3:49,78
214
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
3:49,90
U12M
3:49,90
3:49,90
116
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3:51,17
U12M
3:51,17
3:51,17
282
Saner Ramon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3:51,58
U12M
3:51,58
3:51,58
280
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
3:52,87
U12M
3:52,87
88
Wettstein Henry
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2012
3:55,36
U12M
3:55,36
383
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3:55,99
U12M
3:55,99
3:55,99
402
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3:56,84
U12M
3:56,84
3:56,84
362
Neumann Levi
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
3:58,74
U12M
3:58,74
3:58,74
253
Wicki Jérôme Pascal
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2013
4:01,25
U12M
4:01,25
4:01,25
9
Chevalley Noé
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
4:06,40
U12M
4:06,40
4:06,40
20
Reinhart Timothy
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
4:06,77
U12M
4:06,77
4:06,77
91
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
4:09,50
U12M
4:09,50
4:09,50
277
Laube Jonas
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4:16,59
U12M
4:16,59
4:16,59
399
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
4:18,15
U12M
4:18,15
368
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
4:34,90
U12M
4:34,90
4:34,90
97
Lüdin Finn
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12M
229
Gass Aaron
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
 
U12M
36
Frick Philipp
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12M
235
Kupferschmid Janis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
 
U12M
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
 
U12M
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
113
Thüer Valentin
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12M
30
Ramseyer Lenny
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
 
U12M
384
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
 
U12M
380
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
 
U12M