Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
05.09.2021 11:50Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
4,64
U12M
4,64
4,64
273
Fischer Immanuel
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
4,56
U12M
4,56
4,56
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
4,52
U12M
4,52
4,52
248
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
4,40
U12M
4,40
4,40
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
4,36
U12M
4,36
4,36
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
4,35
U12M
4,35
4,35
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
4,21
U12M
4,21
4,21
247
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
4,15
U12M
4,15
4,15
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
4,08
U12M
4,08
4,08
230
Haag Jeremy
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
4,03
U12M
4,03
4,03
249
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
4,03
U12M
4,03
4,03
407
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
4,02
U12M
4,02
4,02
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,99
U12M
3,99
3,99
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
3,98
U12M
3,98
3,98
145
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,98
U12M
3,98
3,98
5
Bourdilloud Loïc
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,94
U12M
3,94
4,03
406
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,88
U12M
3,88
3,88
364
Perkuhn Janne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,85
U12M
3,85
3,85
399
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,81
U12M
3,81
3,81
201
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,80
U12M
3,80
3,80
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,78
U12M
3,78
3,78
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,78
U12M
3,78
3,78
172
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
3,72
U12M
3,72
3,72
380
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,70
U12M
3,70
3,70
299
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,69
U12M
3,69
3,69
353
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,65
U12M
3,65
3,80
184
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
3,65
U12M
3,65
3,65
421
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
3,60
U12M
3,60
3,60
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,58
U12M
3,58
3,58
401
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,55
U12M
3,55
3,55
402
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,54
U12M
3,54
3,54
355
Löw Joël
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,53
U12M
3,53
3,53
46
Igl Elia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
3,51
U12M
3,51
3,51
204
Bachmann Jonas
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
3,50
U12M
3,50
3,50
282
Saner Ramon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,49
U12M
3,49
3,49
288
van Eeckhout Marlon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,42
U12M
3,42
3,42
381
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,41
U12M
3,41
3,41
356
Marbacher Elia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,40
U12M
3,40
3,40
30
Ramseyer Lenny
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,38
U12M
3,38
3,38
10
Crausaz Maxime
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2011
3,37
U12M
3,37
3,37
171
Ledl Johannes
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,36
U12M
3,36
3,36
287
Sosa Yeray
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
3,33
U12M
3,33
18
Murisier Elias
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,32
U12M
3,32
3,59
125
Pelosi Matteo
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
3,31
U12M
3,31
3,31
368
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
3,27
U12M
3,27
3,27
277
Laube Jonas
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
3,26
U12M
3,26
3,26
15
Guex Jérémie
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,23
U12M
3,23
45
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
3,23
U12M
3,23
3,23
219
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,19
U12M
3,19
3,23
21
Roth Nolan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
3,15
U12M
3,15
3,15
116
Wörne Diaz Diogo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,10
U12M
3,10
3,14
178
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
3,08
U12M
3,08
3,22
188
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
3,03
U12M
3,03
3,16
383
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
3,02
U12M
3,02
3,02
229
Gass Aaron
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
2,97
U12M
2,97
2,97
91
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2,94
U12M
2,94
2,94
420
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
2,90
U12M
2,90
2,90
155
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,74
U12M
2,74
2,74
190
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
2,70
U12M
2,70
3,05
96
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
2,44
U12M
2,44
2,44
97
Lüdin Finn
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12M
212
Kenel Fabio
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2012
 
U12M
214
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
 
U12M
280
Pelham Sam
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
 
U12M
36
Frick Philipp
ESV Weil am Rhein
GER
2011
 
U12M
235
Kupferschmid Janis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
 
U12M
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
 
U12M
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
413
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12M
417
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
27
Ho Leon
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
 
U12M
384
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
 
U12M
210
Elmiger Levi
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
 
U12M