Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 9 Läufen
05.09.2021 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
89
Arrad Yanis
LC Basel
SUI
2011
8,71
U12M
8,71
8,71
333
Zeltner Ramon
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2010
8,77
U12M
8,77
8,77
224
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
8,86
U12M
8,86
8,86
40
Stettler Luca
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2010
8,96
U12M
8,96
8,96
158
Gutzwiller Finn
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,00
U12M
9,00
9,00
112
Thommen Miro
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,01
U12M
9,01
9,01
217
Bernacchia Alessandro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2010
9,03
U12M
9,03
9,03
249
Havener Jonatan
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
9,03
U12M
9,03
9,03
357
Margelisch Andrin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
9,03
U12M
9,03
9,03
261
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2010
9,05
U12M
9,05
248
Frei Julian
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2011
9,09
U12M
9,09
9,09
204
Bachmann Jonas
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2011
9,14
U12M
9,14
9,14
75
Thurneysen Felix
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
9,18
U12M
9,18
9,18
90
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
9,20
U12M
9,20
9,20
169
Kurt Jorin
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,22
U12M
9,22
9,22
184
Soughley Laurens
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
9,36
U12M
9,36
9,36
197
Willimann Linus
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,37
U12M
9,37
9,37
5
Bourdilloud Loïc
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2010
9,43
U12M
9,43
9,34
172
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
9,49
U12M
9,49
9,49
299
Waldmeier Flavio
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
9,53
U12M
9,53
9,53
136
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
9,56
U12M
9,56
9,56
271
Bajrami Luan
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
9,60
U12M
9,60
9,60
407
Thern Jakob
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
9,64
U12M
9,64
9,64
247
Zumbrunn Lauri
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
9,66
U12M
9,66
9,66
287
Sosa Yeray
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2012
9,82
U12M
9,82
380
Bratke Joshua
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
9,83
U12M
9,83
9,83
45
Giudici Tommaso
LAR Binningen
ITA
2011
9,86
U12M
9,86
9,86
353
Lawrence Elvin
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
9,86
U12M
9,86
9,86
188
Speck Timothy
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
9,99
U12M
9,99
9,99
113
Thüer Valentin
LC Basel
SUI
2011
9,99
U12M
9,99
9,99
399
Kartscher Kirill
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
10,02
U12M
10,02
10,02
288
van Eeckhout Marlon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
10,05
U12M
10,05
10,05
30
Ramseyer Lenny
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,07
U12M
10,07
8,84
401
Montigel Luan
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,07
U12M
10,07
10,07
282
Saner Ramon
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2010
10,13
U12M
10,13
10,13
125
Pelosi Matteo
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
10,13
U12M
10,13
10,13
406
Tange Gustav
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
10,14
U12M
10,14
10,02
421
Uhlmann Kilian
LC Basel
SUI
2012
10,26
U12M
10,26
10,26
178
Olcer Malik
LC Therwil
GER
2011
10,34
U12M
10,34
10,34
381
Cassidy Michael
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
10,34
U12M
10,34
10,34
195
Wahli Benjamin
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,36
U12M
10,36
10,36
219
Bucherer Sebastian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
10,37
U12M
10,37
10,37
402
Müller Tim
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,42
U12M
10,42
10,42
368
Samuel Mika
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2012
10,47
U12M
10,47
10,47
91
Burkhardt Erik
LC Basel
SUI
2011
10,51
U12M
10,51
10,51
27
Ho Leon
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
10,61
U12M
10,61
10,61
155
Fröse Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
10,66
U12M
10,66
10,66
383
Cazenave Martin
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
10,72
U12M
10,72
10,72
88
Wettstein Henry
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2012
10,88
U12M
10,88
229
Gass Aaron
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2013
10,97
U12M
10,97
10,97
253
Wicki Jérôme Pascal
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2013
11,16
U12M
11,16
11,16
420
Rodriguez Pau
LC Basel
SUI
2013
11,28
U12M
11,28
11,28
190
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
11,42
U12M
11,42
11,42
96
Keles Jan Arel
LC Basel
TUR
2012
11,79
U12M
11,79
11,79
97
Lüdin Finn
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12M
82
Hörning Eric
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2011
 
U12M
212
Kenel Fabio
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2012
 
U12M
214
Linggi Mathias
Leichtathletik Arth
SUI
2010
 
U12M
235
Kupferschmid Janis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2012
 
U12M
412
Chevaliev Boris
TV Stein (AG)
BUL
2010
 
U12M
418
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
413
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
 
U12M
417
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
 
U12M
384
Darms Juli
TV Riehen
SUI
2011
 
U12M
423
Musio Naveen
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12M
424
Decrauzat Simon
LC Basel
SUI
2010
 
U12M