400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
14.08.2021 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
342
Wernli Lena
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
54,80
WOM
54,80
54,35
120
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
55,00
WOM
55,00
55,00
222
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
55,60
WOM
56,51
56,51
269
Rutschmann Andrea
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
55,81
WOM
55,81
55,81
182
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
56,00
WOM
166
Koch Carol
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
56,27
WOM
56,27
56,27
54
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
56,57
WOM
56,57
56,57
191
Liem Michelle
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
56,89
WOM
57,30
56,89
302
Steinlin Deborah
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
57,03
WOM
57,03
57,03
157
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
57,18
WOM
57,18
55,60
41
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
57,27
WOM
57,27
57,27
76
Eberhard Trinity
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
57,40
WOM
58,08
57,93
113
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,48
WOM
57,48
57,48
89
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
57,72
WOM
57,72
57,72
219
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
58,67
WOM
57,35
263
Rickenmann Chloé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
59,01
WOM
59,01
59,01
81
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
59,44
WOM
59,23
264
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
60,04
WOM
1:00,04
1:00,04
115
Görg Anouk
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
60,28
WOM
1:00,28
1:00,28
143
Hirt Katharina
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2003
60,48
WOM
1:00,48
312
Studer Noëlle
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
60,65
WOM
1:00,65
1:00,32
337
Wanner Leana
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
60,75
WOM
1:01,09
1:01,09
186
Laube Sina
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
60,80
WOM
1:01,19
1:01,19
291
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
60,85
WOM
1:00,85
57,47
344
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
61,68
WOM
1:01,68
1:01,68
257
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2007
61,93
WOM
1:01,93
1:01,93
280
Scherrer Chantal
STV Willisau
SUI
2005
62,00
WOM
144
Hohler Natascha
TV Rheinfelden
GER
2001
62,16
WOM
121
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
62,64
WOM
1:02,64
1:01,63
106
Geissmann Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2000
62,98
WOM
1:02,98
1:02,98
308
Stüber Nadine
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2005
63,36
WOM
1:03,36
1:03,36
299
Sodige Louisa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
63,69
WOM
1:03,69
1:03,69
97
Fritschi Riccarda
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
63,98
WOM
1:03,98
1:03,98
335
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2005
64,07
WOM
1:04,07
1:04,07
123
Grüter Jana
STV Willisau
SUI
2003
64,17
WOM
1:04,17
1:02,62
55
Chételat Luisa
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2007
65,00
WOM
292
Schwarz Mia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
65,29
WOM
1:05,29
1:05,29
327
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
65,79
WOM
1:05,79
1:05,79
231
Neff Tamara
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2003
67,19
WOM
1:04,41
197
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
67,74
WOM
1:07,74
1:07,74
311
Studer Leonie
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2004
68,73
WOM
151
Isenschmid Sina
LC Uster
SUI
2004
 
WOM