1500m Männer Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
14.08.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
187
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
3:46,64
MAN
3:46,64
3:46,64
289
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:47,27
MAN
3:47,27
90
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
3:49,80
MAN
3:49,80
3:49,80
142
Herren Dominik
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
3:50,00
MAN
4:00,71
145
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
GER
1997
3:52,00
MAN
51
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:52,79
MAN
4:00,37
3:52,79
17
Antier Timothée
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
3:53,13
MAN
3:53,13
3:53,13
60
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:53,84
MAN
3:53,84
3:53,84
290
Schöpfer Matthias
STV Sempach
SUI
1992
3:55,00
MAN
3:50,72
180
Lädermann Léo
CHP Genève
SUI
2002
3:55,42
MAN
3:55,42
3:55,42
297
Simpson Luca
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
3:56,00
MAN
3:59,50
3:56,36
273
Santos Guilherme
LV Thun
POR
1996
3:56,00
MAN
4:06,59
338
Wanner Nathan
CA Sion
SUI
2002
3:56,46
MAN
3:56,46
19
Atse Herrera Jonathan
Stade Genève
ESP
1987
3:56,84
MAN
350
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,94
MAN
3:56,94
3:56,18
208
Matos Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2001
3:58,00
MAN
4:11,62
3:56,81
194
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
3:58,00
MAN
4:01,80
4:00,43
130
Haboubi Aimen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
3:58,35
MAN
265
Ruchti Jonathan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
3:58,72
MAN
3:58,72
3:58,72
174
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
3:58,85
MAN
3:58,85
3:58,85
293
Shams Omid
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1997
3:59,00
MAN
4:00,85
4:00,85
107
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
3:59,25
MAN
4:00,50
4:00,50
204
Marani Tommaso
SAL Lugano
SUI
1999
3:59,49
MAN
4:00,65
4:00,65
209
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
3:59,68
MAN
3:59,68
3:59,68
240
Oehen Lukas
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1986
3:59,68
MAN
3:59,68
3:59,68
58
Christen Maurice
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
3:59,99
MAN
3:59,99
268
Russ Nico
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1994
4:00,00
MAN
232
Neumann Bernhard
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
4:00,00
MAN
210
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:00,77
MAN
4:00,77
12
Ammann Simon
TV Thalwil
SUI
1998
4:01,48
MAN
4:03,76
3:59,26
246
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:02,00
MAN
65
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
4:02,06
MAN
4:02,06
4:02,06
110
Gilliéron Clément
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2001
4:02,11
MAN
4:02,11
4:02,11
259
Ratti Enea
GAD Dongio
SUI
2000
4:03,00
MAN
4:12,58
4:02,26
296
Simone Roberto
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
1987
4:03,79
MAN
4:03,79
3:57,50
238
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
4:04,00
MAN
175
Krempke Florian
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1995
4:04,16
MAN
4:04,16
161
Keusch Sven
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2002
4:05,00
MAN
4:10,11
87
Fischer David
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4:05,00
MAN
4:07,81
4:07,81
341
Weldezghi Seare
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ERI
1996
4:06,39
MAN
4:06,39
4:06,39
168
Kölle Bjarne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
4:06,92
MAN
4:06,22
322
Triaca Elia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
4:07,00
MAN
279
Schegg Erik
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2000
4:08,29
MAN
4:08,23
295
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
4:08,80
MAN
4:08,80
4:08,80
129
Haberthür Moritz
LC Therwil
SUI
2001
4:08,99
MAN
4:08,99
4:08,99
340
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
4:09,04
MAN
4:09,04
78
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
4:10,75
MAN
4:10,75
230
Nauer Fabio
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
4:11,12
MAN
4:11,12
160
Kern Philippe
TG Dietlingen
GER
1995
4:11,20
MAN
349
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4:11,23
MAN
4:11,23
4:11,23
309
Stübi Fabio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2000
4:12,66
MAN
4:12,66
83
Fardel Romain
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1993
4:12,92
MAN
4:12,92
23
Bass Luca
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
4:13,64
MAN
4:13,64
4:10,13
184
Lardi Michele
SAM Massagno
SUI
1996
4:13,76
MAN
4:13,76
4:10,83
255
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sion
SUI
2004
4:15,46
MAN
4:15,46
4:15,46
294
Sigg Manuel
All Blacks Thun
SUI
2004
4:16,08
MAN
4:16,08
4:16,08
213
Mettler Fabrice
TV Herisau
SUI
2001
4:16,89
MAN
4:16,89
40
Brosset Romuald
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:17,39
MAN
4:17,39
4:17,39
85
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012 e.V.
GER
2001
4:18,00
MAN
4
Agyapong Samuel
LV Langenthal
SUI
2002
4:18,05
MAN
4:18,05
4:18,05
199
Mahamad Omar Husein
TSV Galgenen
ETH
1996
4:18,29
MAN
4:18,29
239
Oberholzer Robin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2000
4:18,34
MAN
4:18,34
4:11,43
100
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
4:19,75
MAN
4:19,75
4:19,75
73
Dölger Dominik
LC Rapperswil-Jona
GER
1988
4:21,56
MAN
4:21,56
4:15,77
5
Alabor Janosch
LC Basel
SUI
2002
4:22,02
MAN
4:22,02
4:22,02
133
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4:23,81
MAN
4:23,81
4:23,81
122
Grünenfelder Anton
KTV Wil LA
SUI
2002
4:25,25
MAN
4:21,00
109
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
4:26,98
MAN
4:26,98
224
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
4:27,88
MAN
4:27,88
148
Hurschler Noah
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2004
4:28,05
MAN
4:28,05
326
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
4:28,45
MAN
4:28,45
4:28,45
139
Hellman Albert
TV Thalwil
SWE
2001
4:30,00
MAN
245
Payot Matteo
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
4:30,00
MAN
138
Heinz Fabio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
4:31,77
MAN
4:31,77
4:31,77
247
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
4:37,45
MAN
4:37,45
4:37,45
351
Wyss Stephan
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
4:38,61
MAN
4:38,61
4:38,61
98
Fuchs Linus
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2006
4:50,00
MAN
47
Burger Christoph
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2004
5:01,54
MAN
5:01,54
5:01,54
103
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2005
5:01,96
MAN
5:01,96
5:01,96