600m U12 Frauen Vierkampf
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 Riege 3 (13:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 4 (14:10, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 5 (14:50, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U12W)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
35
Steinlin Aline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
2:05,75
U12W
Riege 4
2:05,75
208
Christen Tianii
SC Bassersdorf
SUI
2011
2:10,02
U12W
Riege 5
2:10,02
128
Erny Liana
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
2:12,24
U12W
Riege 3
2:12,24
127
Brügger Lenja
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
2:14,70
U12W
Riege 3
2:14,70
3
Griesser Lenja
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
2:15,91
U12W
Riege 4
2:15,91
73
Bosshard Naemi
LC Uster
SUI
2010
2:18,70
U12W
Riege 5
2:18,70
6
Maurer Kira Leila
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
2:26,93
U12W
Riege 4
2:26,93
4
Kälin Sanni
LA Wyland
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 4
5
Klemenz Amélie
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 4
7
Merk Malin
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 4
126
Ahilaruban Oviya
LV Winterthur
SRI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
129
Fiorucci Malena
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 3
130
Gürtler Elin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 3
131
Magassouba Aya
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
132
Maurer Johanna
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
133
Popp Luzia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
134
Ristic Tara
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
231
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 3
232
Nuhi Sarah
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 3
210
Furrer Rania
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 3
30
Hilti Livia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 4
31
Leonardo Timea
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 4
32
Mamais Sofia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 4
33
Schwedhelm Jula
LC Regensdorf
GER
2010
 
U12W
Riege 4
34
Spottek Mia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 4
36
Wollscheid Zoe
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 4
240
Burkhalter Hanna
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 5
241
Burkhalter Paula
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5
242
Findik Günes
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5
243
Fort Elena
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5
244
Hofmann Emily
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 5
245
Klemenz Laura
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5
92
Müller Alicia
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5
93
Tamas Elena
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 5
74
Schmid Léane
LC Uster
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 5
191
Kühnis Maris
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 5
192
Wolf Lilli
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 5