80m U16 Männer Finale
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 Riege 14 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 15 (10:40, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 16 (11:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
198
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
10,03
U16M
Riege 16
10,03
10,03
63
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
10,18
U16M
Riege 16
10,18
79
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
10,24
U16M
Riege 15
10,24
199
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,36
U16M
Riege 16
10,36
10,36
104
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,40
U16M
Riege 15
10,40
10,40
220
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,41
U16M
Riege 14
10,41
10,41
197
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,80
U16M
Riege 16
10,80
10,80
106
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,90
U16M
Riege 15
10,90
107
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
11,35
U16M
Riege 15
11,35
103
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,58
U16M
Riege 15
11,58
60
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,60
U16M
Riege 16
11,60
170
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,92
U16M
Riege 14
11,92
169
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
11,95
U16M
Riege 14
11,95
62
Meier Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,99
U16M
Riege 16
11,99
167
Masala Flavio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
12,55
U16M
Riege 14
12,55
168
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
13,27
U16M
Riege 14
13,27
164
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 14
165
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
 
U16M
Riege 14
166
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
 
U16M
Riege 14
171
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 14
250
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
 
U16M
Riege 14
105
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
 
U16M
Riege 15
80
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 15
81
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 15
82
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
 
U16M
Riege 15
61
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 16
212
Ahmadi-Grütter Elias
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 16
213
Benz Andrea
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 16
214
Krüsi Julian
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
 
U16M
Riege 16