Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 16:20Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
4,91
U16W
4,91
4,91
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,85
U16W
4,85
4,85
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,70
U16W
4,70
4,92
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
4,64
U16W
4,64
4,64
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
4,57
U16W
4,57
4,57
41
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
4,53
U16W
4,53
4,53
267
Plavsic Tamara
STV Willisau
SUI
2006
4,50
U16W
4,50
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
4,31
U16W
4,31
4,31
8
Gyarmati Liya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
4,26
U16W
4,26
4,26
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
4,21
U16W
4,21
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
4,21
U16W
4,21
195
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,16
U16W
4,16
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
4,15
U16W
4,15
4,15
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
4,15
U16W
4,15
4,15
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
4,12
U16W
4,12
4,12
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
4,08
U16W
4,08
4,12
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
3,98
U16W
3,98
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
 
U16W
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
 
U16W
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
260
Bucher Aline
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
258
Asani Loriana
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
 
U16W
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
113
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
 
U16W
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
 
U16W
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
 
U16W
22
Brun Lara
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
 
U16W
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
334
Barmet Anina
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
 
U16W
339
Auf der Maur Emmajane
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
340
Sheiko Diana
LC Luzern
UKR
2007
 
U16W
333
Meyer Rahel
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2006
 
U16W