Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Meldeliste
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,57
U16W
10,57
10,57
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,68
U16W
10,68
10,68
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,82
U16W
10,82
10,82
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
11,01
U16W
11,01
11,01
7
Gyarmati Amira
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
11,03
U16W
11,03
11,03
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
11,04
U16W
11,04
11,04
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
11,12
U16W
11,12
11,12
19
Walthert Leandra
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,14
U16W
11,14
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,16
U16W
11,16
10,91
76
Kaeslin Livia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
11,20
U16W
11,20
11,20
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,21
U16W
11,21
11,21
279
Cossar Giada
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,27
U16W
11,27
11,04
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,34
U16W
11,34
11,34
68
Coelho Alessia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
11,50
U16W
11,50
11,44
212
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,51
U16W
11,51
11,51
208
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,53
U16W
11,53
20
Widmer Soraya
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,62
U16W
11,62
11,57
280
Feer Aline
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,63
U16W
11,63
50
Pivato Zara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
11,64
U16W
11,64
11,64
290
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,68
U16W
11,68
11,68
34
Amrein Ella
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2006
11,69
U16W
11,69
11,41
118
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,73
U16W
11,73
11,73
21
Bregenzer Anna
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
11,76
U16W
11,76
132
Maas Mayra
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
11,82
U16W
11,82
11,82
35
Bal Tanisha
Hochwacht Zug
GBR
2007
11,82
U16W
11,82
11,82
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,83
U16W
11,83
11,83
317
Odoh Olivia
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
11,94
U16W
11,94
11,94
193
Hess Lena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
12,26
U16W
12,26
285
Lischer Leanne
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
 
U16W
309
Gut Alina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
 
U16W
190
Eichmann Lara
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
 
U16W
273
Trachsel Nicole
STV Willisau
SUI
2007
 
U16W
109
Wahrenberger Sophie
LC Emmenstrand
SUI
2007
 
U16W
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
22
Brun Lara
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2007
 
U16W
121
Frey Sarai
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
339
Auf der Maur Emmajane
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
 
U16W
340
Sheiko Diana
LC Luzern
UKR
2007
 
U16W