29.05.2021 Riege 51 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 52 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 53 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 54 (10:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Mehrkampf (U12W)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
194
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
4,05
U12W
Riege 53
4,05
4,05
180
Mahler Clara
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
4,00
U12W
Riege 54
4,00
222
Bossler Sabine
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
3,94
U12W
Riege 51
3,94
3,94
220
Zbären Céline
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,77
U12W
Riege 54
3,77
177
Blindenbacher Zoe Alejandra
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
3,75
U12W
Riege 54
3,75
3,75
236
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,73
U12W
Riege 53
3,73
217
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,68
U12W
Riege 54
3,68
3,68
192
Werdenberg Nora
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,61
U12W
Riege 52
3,61
3,61
221
Füllemann Svenja
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
3,60
U12W
Riege 54
3,76
235
Hetzel Emma Lotta
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,60
U12W
Riege 53
3,60
203
Baldi Annukka
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,54
U12W
Riege 51
3,54
229
Mari Viola
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,50
U12W
Riege 52
3,50
206
Gaul Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,48
U12W
Riege 51
3,48
3,48
219
Vassanelli Shania
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,48
U12W
Riege 54
3,48
199
Starke Patricia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,46
U12W
Riege 53
3,46
205
Fernando Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,44
U12W
Riege 51
3,44
178
Frey Olivia
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
3,40
U12W
Riege 54
3,40
3,40
201
Asprion Anik
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,38
U12W
Riege 51
3,38
3,38
200
Wahl Esther
LC Basel
GER
2010
3,37
U12W
Riege 53
3,37
228
Edwards Hanna
TV Muttenz athletics
GBR
2011
3,36
U12W
Riege 52
3,36
3,79
227
Buscemi Ambra
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2010
3,36
U12W
Riege 52
3,36
3,48
189
Schaltenbrand Julia
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,33
U12W
Riege 52
3,33
3,33
191
Stricker Jael
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3,32
U12W
Riege 52
3,32
3,35
233
Gehrlein Lea
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
3,29
U12W
Riege 53
3,29
215
Emmenegger Flavia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
3,27
U12W
Riege 54
3,27
214
Buess Lisa
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,27
U12W
Riege 54
3,27
3,27
231
Ulbricht Luna
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
3,18
U12W
Riege 52
3,18
3,18
209
Schmassmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,17
U12W
Riege 51
3,17
3,30
202
Asprion Mia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,17
U12W
Riege 51
3,17
3,61
197
Mannschatz Martha
LC Basel
SUI
2010
3,16
U12W
Riege 53
3,16
213
Soughley Emilia
LC Therwil
IRL
2011
3,12
U12W
Riege 51
3,12
3,12
204
Corazzini Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
3,05
U12W
Riege 51
3,10
218
Mathys Elena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
3,04
U12W
Riege 54
3,04
216
Keller Emma
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2011
2,96
U12W
Riege 54
2,96
2,96
188
Plassmann Julie
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2011
2,95
U12W
Riege 52
2,95
2,95
230
Schweighauser Jeanne
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2011
2,95
U12W
Riege 52
2,95
3,10
225
Pettoruto Vivien
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
2,92
U12W
Riege 51
2,92
198
Oneta Selia Sayuri Malena
LC Basel
SUI
2011
2,79
U12W
Riege 53
2,79
207
Grossenbacher Jael
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,52
U12W
Riege 51
2,52
182
Rieffel Aline
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
2,48
U12W
Riege 54
2,48
212
Zanoni Lina
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
2,46
U12W
Riege 51
2,46
211
Wyss Finnja
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 51
210
Wartmann Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 51
223
Crollet Mia
SC Liestal
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 51
208
Huber Julia
LC Therwil
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 51
181
Rasser Laurence
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 54
179
Hutmacher Laira
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 54
176
Blatter Phoebe
LAR Binningen
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 54
195
Gutzwiller Svenja
LC Basel
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 53
196
Kaufmann Eleyna-Raylee
LC Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 53
232
Fuschini Carmela
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 53
183
Alva Linsin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2011
 
U12W
Riege 52
186
Madsen Sophia
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2010
 
U12W
Riege 52
187
Peroncikova Michaella
LAS Old Boys Basel
99
2010
 
U12W
Riege 52
193
Zimmermann Victoria
LAS Old Boys Basel
 
2011
 
U12W
Riege 52
185
Herrmann Marie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
 
U12W
Riege 52