Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 4 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1500m Männer Vorläufe
Meldeliste
11.09.2020 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
286
Elmer Tom
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
3:38,70
MAN
3:38,70
3:38,70
188
Raess Jonas
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1994
3:40,52
MAN
3:40,52
228
Curti Michael
LC Therwil
SUI
1994
3:44,75
MAN
3:44,26
202
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
3:46,54
MAN
3:46,54
3:46,54
123
Gmür Thomas
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
3:46,63
MAN
3:46,63
3:44,83
55
Bill Marc
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
3:47,01
MAN
3:47,01
3:46,64
191
Schönenberger Urs
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1991
3:47,27
MAN
3:47,27
3:47,27
135
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
3:47,81
MAN
3:47,81
3:47,75
94
Fouquet Meddy
CEP Cortaillod
FRA
1991
3:49,40
MAN
3:49,40
3:49,40
42
Calamai Pietro
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
3:52,79
MAN
3:52,79
3:52,79
116
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
99
1990
3:54,21
MAN
3:54,21
3:54,21
100
Fleury Jérémie
FSG Courroux
SUI
1998
3:54,72
MAN
3:54,72
3:54,72
51
Ramseier Reto
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:55,07
MAN
3:55,07
3:50,28
219
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
3:55,58
MAN
3:55,58
3:55,58
50
Mengestabe Kiflay
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1993
3:55,62
MAN
3:55,62
3:55,62
70
Wyss Maxim
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
3:56,18
MAN
3:56,18
3:56,18
189
Reich Dominik
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
3:56,94
MAN
3:56,94
3:56,94
192
Suter Timo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
1998
3:57,99
MAN
3:57,99
3:56,90
155
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
3:58,19
MAN
3:58,19
3:58,19
138
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
3:59,91
MAN
3:59,91
3:55,68
240
Rüttimann Jan
LC Uster
SUI
1995
4:00,71
MAN
4:00,71
4:00,71
157
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
4:00,77
MAN
4:00,77
4:00,77
172
Ismail Sebghatullah
SAL Lugano
AFG
2000
4:00,98
MAN
4:00,98
4:00,98
88
Haas Pascal
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
1994
4:01,21
MAN
4:01,21
156
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
4:01,35
MAN
4:01,35
3:56,53
284
Dal Ben Manuel
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
4:01,93
MAN
4:01,93
4:01,93
120
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
4:02,14
MAN
4:02,14
4:02,14
282
Blum Lucca
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1996
4:02,63
MAN
4:02,63
4:02,63