Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Frauen Vorläufe
Meldeliste
11.09.2020 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
426
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
11,08
WOM
11,08
11,08
652
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,52
WOM
11,52
11,52
579
Gutschmidt Melissa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
11,59
WOM
11,59
11,59
706
Kouni Natacha
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,60
WOM
11,60
11,60
417
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
11,61
WOM
11,61
11,61
496
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,62
WOM
11,62
11,62
650
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,74
WOM
11,74
11,74
704
Gloor Michelle
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
11,74
WOM
11,74
11,74
473
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
11,84
WOM
11,84
11,84
705
Goll Judith
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1999
11,85
WOM
11,85
11,66
696
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,87
WOM
11,87
11,87
423
Weiss Lena
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
1994
11,90
WOM
11,90
11,85
519
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
11,91
WOM
11,91
613
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,92
WOM
11,92
11,92
552
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
11,99
WOM
11,99
11,98
427
Piffaretti Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2002
12,00
WOM
12,00
11,87
547
Ming Anja
TV Inwil
SUI
1994
12,01
WOM
12,01
11,97
419
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,01
WOM
12,01
12,01
456
Pasteris Rachele
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2001
12,02
WOM
12,02
12,02
614
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12
WOM
12,12
12,12
697
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
12,18
WOM
12,18
12,18
701
Flattich Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1998
12,19
WOM
12,19
12,02
567
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,19
WOM
12,19
12,19
657
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,24
WOM
12,24
12,03
480
Wild Carla
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
12,27
WOM
12,27
12,01
440
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
12,27
WOM
12,27
11,97
421
Glassner Miriam
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
GER
1991
12,33
WOM
12,33
550
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
12,35
WOM
12,35
11,98
570
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
12,40
WOM
12,40
12,40
645
Haverland Vivienne-Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
12,41
WOM
12,41
12,41
608
Kämpf Aline
TV Riehen
SUI
2000
12,41
WOM
12,41
12,41
463
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
12,42
WOM
12,42
12,42
556
Mordasini Lia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2002
12,47
WOM
12,47
12,47
677
Grünenfelder Corina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1995
12,47
WOM
12,47
12,08
562
Bernhard Milene
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,47
WOM
12,47
12,47
647
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
12,50
WOM
12,50
12,50
676
Fischer Lorena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1993
12,50
WOM
12,50
12,28
574
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,54
WOM
12,54
12,54
628
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
12,56
WOM
12,56
12,56
413
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
12,57
WOM
12,57
12,57
483
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
12,58
WOM
12,58
12,58
475
Morell Mara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1994
12,59
WOM
12,59
12,52
518
Mayer Elisa
LV Frenke
SUI
2001
12,60
WOM
12,60
12,25
634
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
12,67
WOM
12,67
12,16
462
Rotter Anna
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
12,70
WOM
12,70
12,42
469
Baumgartner Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
12,75
WOM
12,75
12,53
448
Ortega Lolita
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1997
12,76
WOM
12,76
12,50