Speerwurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Meldeliste
09.08.2020 Riege 22 (13:15, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 21 (16:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
54,09
U18M
Riege 21
54,09
54,09
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
46,32
U18M
Riege 21
46,32
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
45,10
U18M
Riege 21
45,10
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
43,31
U18M
Riege 22
43,31
48,37
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
42,70
U18M
Riege 21
42,70
42,70
25
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
42,32
U18M
Riege 21
42,32
42,32
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
39,85
U18M
Riege 21
39,85
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
38,85
U18M
Riege 21
38,85
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
38,77
U18M
Riege 21
38,77
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
38,19
U18M
Riege 21
38,19
38,27
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
37,27
U18M
Riege 22
37,27
37,27
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
36,93
U18M
Riege 21
36,93
36,93
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
35,29
U18M
Riege 21
35,29
38,51
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
33,25
U18M
Riege 21
33,25
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
30,49
U18M
Riege 22
30,49
30,93
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
29,29
U18M
Riege 22
29,29
29,29
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 21
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22