Diskuswurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Meldeliste
09.08.2020 Riege 21 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 22 (11:45, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
40,64
U18M
Riege 21
40,64
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
38,73
U18M
Riege 21
38,73
38,73
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
37,64
U18M
Riege 21
37,64
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
35,53
U18M
Riege 22
35,53
35,53
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
35,44
U18M
Riege 21
35,44
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
34,50
U18M
Riege 22
34,50
34,50
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
32,94
U18M
Riege 21
32,94
33,89
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
30,91
U18M
Riege 21
30,91
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
30,52
U18M
Riege 22
30,52
30,52
25
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
29,71
U18M
Riege 21
29,71
29,71
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
29,71
U18M
Riege 21
29,71
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
29,68
U18M
Riege 22
29,68
29,68
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
29,34
U18M
Riege 21
29,34
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
29,22
U18M
Riege 22
29,22
29,22
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
27,31
U18M
Riege 22
27,31
27,31
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
24,05
U18M
Riege 21
24,05
26,61
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
23,53
U18M
Riege 21
23,53
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
23,25
U18M
Riege 22
27,73
23,25
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 21
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 21
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22