Stabhochsprung U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Meldeliste
09.08.2020 Riege 21 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 22 (13:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
4
Anderegg David
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
4,17
U18M
Riege 21
4,17
4,30
62
Mäsing Lars
TV Brunnen
SUI
2003
4,10
U18M
Riege 21
4,10
18
Buob Mike
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2003
4,00
U18M
Riege 21
4,00
4,00
11
Berret Léo
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2003
4,00
U18M
Riege 21
4,00
30
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,90
U18M
Riege 22
3,90
15
Brügger Silvan
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2004
3,60
U18M
Riege 21
3,60
3,60
25
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2003
3,60
U18M
Riege 21
3,60
3,60
45
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
3,50
U18M
Riege 21
3,50
3,50
47
Joray Thibert
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
3,40
U18M
Riege 22
3,40
28
Fähndrich Dimitri
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2004
3,30
U18M
Riege 22
3,30
3,30
65
Miller Louis
LAS Old Boys Basel
GBR
2004
3,20
U18M
Riege 22
3,20
3,40
88
Weiss Fabian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
3,20
U18M
Riege 22
3,20
81
Spillmann Aris
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
3,00
U18M
Riege 21
3,00
3,10
56
Küchler Fabio
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2004
3,00
U18M
Riege 22
3,00
3,00
40
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
3,00
U18M
Riege 21
3,00
42
Herren Severin
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
2,80
U18M
Riege 22
2,80
64
Mengis Lukas
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2004
2,80
U18M
Riege 22
2,80
2,80
66
Mingot Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
2,80
U18M
Riege 21
2,80
60
Maly Luca
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
2,80
U18M
Riege 21
2,80
2,80
92
Wilhelm Jonas
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
2,70
U18M
Riege 22
2,70
35
Forster Santiago
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
2,70
U18M
Riege 21
2,70
72
Piffaretti Remy
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2004
2,60
U18M
Riege 22
2,60
70
Nwogor Timothy
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2003
2,50
U18M
Riege 21
2,50
84
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
2,40
U18M
Riege 22
2,40
68
Müller Aaron
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
2,30
U18M
Riege 22
2,30
43
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22
93
Wolf Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
 
U18M
Riege 22