09.08.2020 Riege 72 (09:10, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 71 (09:20, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 73 (09:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Riege
SB
PB
Info
287
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
6,04
U18W
Riege 71
6,04
6,04
417
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
5,68
U18W
Riege 71
5,63
5,68
305
Frei Alina
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2003
5,56
U18W
Riege 72
5,56
294
Ehammer Lea
TV Teufen
SUI
2003
5,47
U18W
Riege 71
5,47
5,47
432
Zanoni Marina
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,44
U18W
Riege 71
5,44
5,44
427
Wullschleger Melissa
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
5,34
U18W
Riege 71
5,34
5,34
353
Lehmann Lara
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
5,32
U18W
Riege 71
5,32
5,32
357
Lenzi Lorena
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
5,32
U18W
Riege 72
5,32
5,32
363
Marti Laura
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
5,29
U18W
Riege 71
5,29
5,29
349
Kottelat Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
5,24
U18W
Riege 72
5,24
5,24
333
Hofmann Sambre
FSG Alle
SUI
2004
5,24
U18W
Riege 72
5,24
5,24
270
Bichsel Linda
LV Thun
SUI
2004
5,22
U18W
Riege 71
5,22
5,30
324
Haberthür Anna
LC Therwil
SUI
2003
5,22
U18W
Riege 71
5,22
5,22
292
Dufner Liv
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
5,18
U18W
Riege 72
5,18
5,18
272
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
5,17
U18W
Riege 73
5,17
5,17
267
Berger Noelle
LV Frenke
SUI
2003
5,17
U18W
Riege 71
5,34
378
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
5,13
U18W
Riege 73
5,13
5,22
316
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
5,12
U18W
Riege 73
5,12
5,23
352
Lauper Sarah
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
5,00
U18W
Riege 72
5,00
336
Huber Anna
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
4,99
U18W
Riege 71
5,14
4,99
420
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,97
U18W
Riege 72
4,97
5,27
275
Bortoluzzi Céline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,97
U18W
Riege 71
4,97
5,29
419
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
4,97
U18W
Riege 73
4,97
4,97
330
Heusser Lenja
TV Grenchen
SUI
2004
4,96
U18W
Riege 71
5,09
5,10
290
Djurdjevic Milica
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SRB
2004
4,95
U18W
Riege 73
4,95
344
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
4,93
U18W
Riege 72
4,93
4,99
368
Minder Stefania
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
4,91
U18W
Riege 71
4,91
5,24
278
Brun Ilaria
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2004
4,89
U18W
Riege 73
4,89
329
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
4,86
U18W
Riege 73
4,86
311
Gasser Cécile
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2004
4,82
U18W
Riege 73
4,83
4,82
307
Friedlos Lea
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
4,79
U18W
Riege 73
4,79
261
Bansac Jana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
4,71
U18W
Riege 72
4,71
4,71
435
Zurmühle Leona
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2003
4,70
U18W
Riege 71
4,70
381
Peter Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2004
4,63
U18W
Riege 72
4,63
4,63
285
Däpp Ronja
LV Kandertal
SUI
2004
4,63
U18W
Riege 73
4,63
319
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
4,50
U18W
Riege 72
4,50
384
Pict Aurélie
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2004
4,48
U18W
Riege 73
4,48
4,48
361
Lossin Ellin
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,43
U18W
Riege 72
4,43
4,60
341
Jornod Leonie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,43
U18W
Riege 71
4,43
422
von Flüe Elisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
4,39
U18W
Riege 72
4,39
4,63
302
Folly Marie
AC Murten
SUI
2003
4,38
U18W
Riege 71
4,56
288
Della Santa Sofia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2003
4,37
U18W
Riege 72
4,37
299
Fassbind Céline
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
4,35
U18W
Riege 72
4,35
251
Adel Isabelle
LC Uster
IRL
2004
4,35
U18W
Riege 73
4,64
304
Freedman Sasha
LC Therwil
GBR
2004
4,30
U18W
Riege 72
4,30
433
Zgraggen Lia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
4,29
U18W
Riege 72
4,29
255
Arpagaus Andrina
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2004
4,24
U18W
Riege 73
4,19
4,24
347
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
4,03
U18W
Riege 73
4,42