100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
05.08.2020 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
368
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
11,00
WOM
10,95
449
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
11,52
WOM
11,52
11,52
257
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
11,62
WOM
11,62
11,62
522
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
11,79
WOM
11,79
11,79
386
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
11,87
WOM
11,87
11,87
293
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
11,90
WOM
11,90
11,90
367
Kambundji Ditaji
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
11,90
WOM
11,90
11,90
440
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
11,92
WOM
11,92
11,92
495
Veyssière Marjorie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1996
11,94
WOM
11,94
11,94
303
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
11,95
WOM
11,95
11,62
281
Blatty Inola
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
1998
11,98
WOM
11,98
11,78
454
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
12,01
WOM
12,01
12,01
325
Frey Nora
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1993
12,05
WOM
12,05
11,98
305
Den Exter Elaine
LC Luzern
NED
1997
12,06
WOM
12,06
520
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,12
WOM
12,12
12,12
328
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
12,16
WOM
12,16
12,03
391
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
12,19
WOM
12,19
12,19
490
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
12,19
WOM
12,19
12,19
446
Regazzoni Desirée
FG Malcantone
SUI
2004
12,38
WOM
12,38
12,38
469
Schlatter Daniela
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1994
12,42
WOM
12,42
12,42
463
Schär Leonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
12,43
WOM
12,43
12,43
401
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
12,48
WOM
12,48
12,17
428
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
12,49
WOM
12,49
12,09
297
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
12,57
WOM
12,57
12,57
351
Hercigonja Bianca
LV Winterthur
SUI
2002
12,59
WOM
12,59
333
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
12,68
WOM
12,68
358
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
12,71
WOM
12,57
314
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
12,73
WOM
12,73
12,69
331
Garcia Fernandez Ana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ESP
1995
12,75
WOM
12,75
12,75
327
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
12,82
WOM
12,82
12,82
336
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
12,88
WOM
12,88
12,88
418
Mösching Lisa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
12,91
WOM
12,91
12,91
426
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
12,93
WOM
12,93
435
Perlini Laura
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
12,96
WOM
12,96
12,47
346
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
13,00
WOM
13,00
337
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
13,02
WOM
13,02
491
van den Berg Daphne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1997
13,05
WOM
13,05
12,43
379
Koller Chantal
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
13,08
WOM
13,08
13,08
378
Kok Zoe
LGB Benken
SUI
2001
13,08
WOM
12,99
415
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
13,14
WOM
13,14
12,72
385
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
13,16
WOM
13,16
13,12
335
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
13,16
WOM
13,16
13,16
277
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
13,25
WOM
13,25
13,02
387
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
13,31
WOM
13,31
12,98
375
Kleinlogel Kim
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
13,32
WOM
13,32
13,23
271
Baumgartner Nora
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
13,44
WOM
13,44
13,44
477
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
13,49
WOM
13,49
13,49
425
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
13,52
WOM
13,52
13,37
433
Patriarca Lia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,53
WOM
13,53
13,38
400
Lorenzetti Gaia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2002
13,54
WOM
13,54
13,54
273
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
14,15
WOM
14,15
14,15
413
Meyer Naima
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2003
14,42
WOM
14,42
14,42
438
Pichler Alina
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2004
14,45
WOM
14,45
298
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
15,23
WOM
15,23
15,23
452
Roth Manuela
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2002
 
WOM