200m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
15.08.2020 16:50Bewerb abgeschlossen
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
221
Sprunger Lea
COVA Nyon
SUI
1990
22,38
WOM
22,38
216
Serksniené Agne
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
LTU
1988
22,99
WOM
22,99
246
WESSOLLY Jessica-Bianca
Allemagne
GER
1996
23,07
WOM
120
KLAVER Lieke
Pays-Bas
NED
1998
23,12
WOM
23,12
23,12
263
Kloster Line
Norvège
NOR
1990
23,53
WOM
23,21
150
MELON Chiara
Italie
ITA
1999
23,65
WOM
23,65
23,65
257
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
24,13
WOM
24,13
23,99
111
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
24,15
WOM
24,15
23,59
273
Raffai Estelle
France
FRA
1998
24,20
WOM
24,20
24,20
194
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
24,23
WOM
24,23
24,23
235
Vancardo Veronica
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2000
24,27
WOM
24,22
125
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
24,43
WOM
24,43
24,25
55
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,54
WOM
24,54
23,32
163
NÉOLA Orphée
France
FRA
1991
24,54
WOM
24,54
23,47
6
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,56
WOM
24,56
261
Dosso Zaynab
Italie
ITA
1999
24,63
WOM
24,27
168
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
24,79
WOM
24,79
174
PEDRESCHI Gaia
Italie
ITA
1998
24,94
WOM
24,94
24,23
9
AQUILINO Francesca
Italie
ITA
1999
24,99
WOM
24,99
24,99
117
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
25,02
WOM
25,02
24,33
114
Jaccard Célia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
25,27
WOM
25,27
4
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,45
U20W
25,45
25,12
40
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,46
U18W
25,46
25,46
232
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
25,53
U18W
25,53
25,53
137
Lerf Seraina
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2002
25,79
U20W
25,79
25,79
126
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
26,20
WOM
26,20
26,12
207
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
26,46
WOM
26,15
217
Simasotchi Kaya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
26,62
U18W
26,62
26,62
110
Hughes Héloïse
FSG Meyrin
RSA
2004
26,81
U18W
26,81
26,81
92
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
26,83
U18W
26,83
26,83
29
Bougantouche Soraya
CA Genève
SUI
2004
26,93
U18W
26,93
26,93
60
Deegbe Sedina
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
26,94
U20W
26,94
26,94
24
Böhlen Maëlle
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1996
26,96
WOM
26,96
26,96
89
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
27,05
U18W
27,05
173
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
27,11
U18W
27,11
27,11
176
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
27,15
WOM
27,15
27,15
153
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
27,22
WOM
27,22
179
Pfund Joannie
FSG Bevaix
SUI
2000
27,30
WOM
27,29
103
Gut Svenja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
27,32
WOM
27,32
26,52
53
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
27,50
WOM
27,50
27,50
44
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
31,26
WOM
31,26
31,26
234
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
34,12
WOM
34,12
34,12
268
Peletier Fanny
France
 
1997
 
WOM
23,13