Fünfkampf U16 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
80M
WEI
KUG
HOC
1K0
Info
1
294
Walther Tina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
3.362
10,69
0,0
(720)
4,71
-0,6
(673)
11,44
 
(671)
1,45
 
(659)
3:17,34
 
(639)
2
332
Hug Norina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
3.324
11,03
0,0
(644)
4,91
0,0
(716)
10,05
 
(587)
1,51
 
(716)
3:15,14
 
(661)
3
328
Schwitter Mara
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3.232
10,28
0,0
(818)
4,85
0,0
(703)
7,65
 
(440)
1,51
 
(716)
3:25,86
 
(555)
PB
4
302
Erdin Céline
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2007
3.224
11,17
-0,1
(614)
4,89
-0,2
(712)
11,08
 
(649)
1,45
 
(659)
3:22,18
 
(590)
5
252
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
3.186
10,67
0,0
(724)
4,77
0,0
(686)
8,33
 
(482)
1,48
 
(688)
3:20,61
 
(606)
5
265
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
3.186
10,32
-0,1
(808)
5,13
-0,2
(763)
8,56
 
(496)
1,35
 
(565)
3:26,01
 
(554)
PB
5
268
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
3.186
10,72
0,0
(713)
5,13
0,0
(763)
8,56
 
(496)
1,54
 
(744)
3:35,35
 
(470)
8
320
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
3.147
10,67
0,0
(724)
5,03
-0,1
(742)
9,06
 
(527)
1,35
 
(565)
3:22,36
 
(589)
PB
9
278
Emmenegger Alina
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
3.126
10,91
-0,1
(670)
5,30
-0,1
(800)
9,47
 
(552)
1,45
 
(659)
3:38,27
 
(445)
PB
10
329
Zuberbühler Rina
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3.124
10,75
0,0
(706)
5,29
-0,2
(798)
8,98
 
(522)
1,40
 
(612)
3:33,52
 
(486)
PB
11
295
Rüegg Flavia
STV Au SG
SUI
2007
3.061
11,23
-0,1
(602)
5,01
0,0
(737)
10,15
 
(593)
1,45
 
(659)
3:35,38
 
(470)
SB
12
259
Bucher Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
2.886
11,34
-0,1
(579)
4,70
+0,1
(671)
7,04
 
(402)
1,54
 
(744)
3:33,05
 
(490)
13
334
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
2.864
10,94
0,0
(663)
4,65
0,0
(660)
9,09
 
(529)
1,30
 
(518)
3:32,53
 
(494)
14
264
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
2.835
11,32
0,0
(583)
4,75
0,0
(682)
7,35
 
(421)
1,54
 
(744)
3:43,27
 
(405)
PB
15
309
Wick Stefanie
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2008
2.824
11,23
0,0
(602)
4,43
0,0
(613)
9,26
 
(539)
1,40
 
(612)
3:36,78
 
(458)
16
296
Sidler Sina
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2007
2.821
11,14
-0,1
(620)
4,56
-0,1
(641)
11,25
 
(659)
1,40
 
(612)
3:59,31
 
(289)
PB
17
299
Dober Elin
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
2.794
11,28
0,0
(591)
4,64
0,0
(658)
8,69
 
(504)
1,40
 
(612)
3:40,20
 
(429)
18
311
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
2.767
11,19
0,0
(610)
4,45
-0,2
(617)
9,03
 
(525)
1,35
 
(565)
3:37,68
 
(450)
19
741
Blaser Vanessa
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2007
2.733
11,07
-0,1
(635)
4,48
0,0
(624)
8,19
 
(473)
1,40
 
(612)
3:45,35
 
(389)
20
284
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
2.673
11,12
0,0
(625)
4,88
0,0
(709)
7,45
 
(427)
1,30
 
(518)
3:44,65
 
(394)
21
762
Michel Alina
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2008
2.669
11,37
0,0
(573)
4,40
-0,1
(607)
6,62
 
(375)
1,25
 
(471)
3:16,96
 
(643)
22
318
Arnold Alice
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
2.658
11,31
-0,1
(585)
4,51
0,0
(630)
9,36
 
(545)
1,30
 
(518)
3:46,48
 
(380)
23
304
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
2.639
10,87
0,0
(679)
4,14
-0,2
(552)
8,16
 
(472)
1,45
 
(659)
4:01,19
 
(277)
24
289
Strässle Dina
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
2.585
11,09
-0,1
(631)
4,49
0,0
(626)
6,98
 
(398)
1,40
 
(612)
3:55,08
 
(318)
25
323
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
2.553
11,57
-0,1
(534)
4,30
-0,4
(586)
9,46
 
(551)
1,25
 
(471)
3:42,44
 
(411)
PB
26
300
Kälin Jana
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
2.545
11,37
-0,1
(573)
4,29
-0,4
(584)
7,82
 
(450)
1,35
 
(565)
3:47,34
 
(373)
27
274
Binkert Lara
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2008
2.543
11,41
-0,1
(565)
4,17
-0,2
(558)
8,31
 
(481)
1,45
 
(659)
4:00,81
 
(280)
28
250
Schmid Anina
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
2.533
11,37
-0,1
(573)
4,44
0,0
(615)
6,57
 
(372)
1,30
 
(518)
3:37,06
 
(455)
29
322
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
2.530
11,25
0,0
(597)
3,94
0,0
(510)
7,95
 
(459)
1,40
 
(612)
3:50,19
 
(352)
PB
30
290
Saladin Lorena
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2007
2.485
11,81
-0,1
(489)
4,19
-0,1
(562)
10,42
 
(610)
1,40
 
(612)
4:12,31
 
(212)
31
275
Krummenacher Lia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2008
2.480
11,67
0,0
(515)
4,26
-0,2
(577)
8,27
 
(478)
1,25
 
(471)
3:39,04
 
(439)
32
316
Steiner Delia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2007
2.442
11,17
0,0
(614)
4,14
-0,6
(552)
7,02
 
(400)
1,35
 
(565)
3:56,11
 
(311)
33
261
Larsson Kajsa
GG Bern
SUI
2007
2.429
11,58
-0,1
(532)
4,53
0,0
(634)
7,30
 
(418)
1,30
 
(518)
3:53,68
 
(327)
34
256
Nauer Marisa
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2007
2.412
11,35
0,0
(577)
4,22
-0,3
(569)
8,01
 
(462)
1,30
 
(518)
3:59,89
 
(286)
35
330
Nünlist Olivia
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
2.409
11,01
-0,1
(648)
3,90
+0,1
(502)
7,44
 
(427)
1,20
 
(424)
3:42,90
 
(408)
36
258
Gigandet Florence
GG Bern
SUI
2008
2.392
10,73
0,0
(710)
4,34
-0,8
(594)
8,74
 
(507)
1,15
 
(377)
4:13,77
 
(204)
37
277
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
2.368
11,63
0,0
(522)
3,74
-0,4
(468)
8,73
 
(507)
1,30
 
(518)
3:50,03
 
(353)
38
272
Bachmann Sina
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
2.355
11,52
0,0
(543)
4,04
0,0
(531)
6,82
 
(388)
1,45
 
(659)
4:08,33
 
(234)
PB
39
282
Schmid Estelle
LK Zug
SUI
2007
2.354
12,10
-0,1
(437)
4,24
-0,1
(573)
7,90
 
(455)
1,35
 
(565)
3:54,23
 
(324)
40
333
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
2.295
11,42
0,0
(563)
4,07
0,0
(537)
5,81
 
(323)
1,30
 
(518)
3:50,01
 
(354)
41
266
Hertig Vanessa
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2007
2.260
11,67
-0,1
(515)
3,87
+0,1
(495)
6,98
 
(398)
1,25
 
(471)
3:46,31
 
(381)
42
291
Lingg Amelie
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2008
2.256
11,49
-0,1
(549)
3,87
+0,3
(495)
7,04
 
(402)
1,25
 
(471)
3:52,00
 
(339)
43
327
Gantner Elina
TV Mels
SUI
2008
2.255
11,59
-0,1
(530)
4,18
-0,1
(560)
6,33
 
(357)
1,30
 
(518)
3:59,20
 
(290)
44
280
Ruf Lena
LGB Benken
SUI
2007
2.252
11,45
-0,1
(557)
4,02
-0,4
(527)
6,33
 
(357)
1,30
 
(518)
3:58,74
 
(293)
45
255
Bregenzer Lisa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
2.225
11,79
-0,1
(492)
4,05
0,0
(533)
6,00
 
(335)
1,25
 
(471)
3:44,66
 
(394)
46
262
Hegglin Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
2.224
11,70
0,0
(509)
4,18
0,0
(560)
7,38
 
(423)
1,20
 
(424)
3:56,55
 
(308)
47
267
Balsiger Livia
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2008
2.210
11,93
-0,1
(467)
4,06
-0,1
(535)
7,88
 
(454)
1,25
 
(471)
4:00,32
 
(283)
48
260
Kohli Alicia
GG Bern
SUI
2007
2.198
11,64
-0,1
(520)
4,10
0,0
(544)
8,02
 
(463)
1,30
 
(518)
4:23,91
 
(153)
49
769
Föhn Maya
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2008
2.182
11,78
0,0
(494)
3,86
-0,3
(493)
5,46
 
(300)
1,25
 
(471)
3:40,91
 
(424)
50
301
Rüegg Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2007
2.100
11,89
-0,1
(474)
3,81
0,0
(483)
7,27
 
(416)
1,25
 
(471)
4:04,58
 
(256)
51
315
Fassbind Jasmin
TV Brunnen
SUI
2007
2.068
12,65
-0,1
(349)
3,85
0,0
(491)
9,10
 
(529)
1,35
 
(565)
4:28,30
 
(134)
PB
52
286
Sekinger Chiara
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
2.006
11,59
-0,1
(530)
3,61
+0,1
(442)
8,50
 
(493)
1,30
 
(518)
5:07,56
 
(23)
53
288
Werder Smilla
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
1.996
11,97
-0,1
(460)
3,76
0,0
(473)
6,54
 
(370)
1,30
 
(518)
4:19,43
 
(175)
54
287
Boner Anina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
1.950
11,76
-0,1
(498)
3,83
0,0
(487)
3,87
 
(195)
1,15
 
(377)
3:44,72
 
(393)
55
321
Stocker Corina
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
1.932
12,04
-0,1
(448)
3,74
0,0
(468)
7,04
 
(402)
1,25
 
(471)
4:26,34
 
(143)
56
325
Brandenberg Kaira
TV Inwil
SUI
2008
1.914
12,29
-0,1
(405)
3,92
0,0
(506)
5,48
 
(302)
1,20
 
(424)
4:01,23
 
(277)
57
324
Malter Lani
TV Inwil
SUI
2007
1.912
12,14
-0,1
(430)
3,78
+0,2
(477)
5,89
 
(328)
1,25
 
(471)
4:13,26
 
(206)
58
281
Seliner Ladina
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
1.872
12,75
-0,1
(334)
4,01
-0,2
(525)
7,37
 
(422)
1,20
 
(424)
4:20,93
 
(167)
59
273
Durrer Carla
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
1.835
11,76
0,0
(498)
4,25
+0,1
(575)
7,92
 
(457)
 
 
3:56,96
 
(305)
60
297
Schibli Maria de la Paz
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
1.806
12,34
-0,1
(397)
3,69
-0,3
(458)
6,91
 
(393)
1,15
 
(377)
4:18,06
 
(181)
61
279
Hug Lynn
LGB Benken
SUI
2008
1.781
12,19
-0,1
(422)
3,48
0,0
(415)
6,25
 
(351)
1,25
 
(471)
4:31,32
 
(122)
62
285
Klarer Emma
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2007
1.717
12,87
-0,1
(317)
3,42
0,0
(403)
4,36
 
(228)
1,20
 
(424)
3:51,22
 
(345)
63
263
Aeberhard Yael
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2008
1.697
12,01
0,0
(453)
2,68
0,0
(254)
6,67
 
(378)
1,20
 
(424)
4:16,67
 
(188)
64
298
Meier Laura
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
1.695
11,39
-0,1
(569)
ogV
0,0
8,12
 
(469)
1,25
 
(471)
4:17,18
 
(186)
65
251
Röthlisberger Lia
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
1.385
12,64
-0,1
(351)
3,78
0,0
(477)
4,92
 
(265)
 
 
3:58,88
 
(292)
 
293
Largiadèr Gioia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
aufg.
11,23
-0,1
(602)
4,79
-0,3
(690)
8,87
 
(515)
 
 
n.a.
 
 
759
Scherer Julia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
aufg.
12,10
-0,1
(437)
n.a.
 
7,35
 
(421)
1,25
 
(471)
 
 
292
Leimgruber Janica
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2008
aufg.
12,67
-0,1
(346)
ogV
 
6,27
 
(353)
 
 
 
 
271
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.