Pentathlon U14 Femmes
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
HOC
KUG
1K0
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2.843
8,62
 
(654)
4,67
 
(664)
1,30
 
(518)
8,24
 
(477)
3:28,61
 
(530)
2
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2.597
8,90
 
(580)
4,31
 
(588)
1,35
 
(565)
5,74
 
(319)
3:26,99
 
(545)
3
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
2.539
8,75
 
(619)
4,13
 
(550)
1,40
 
(612)
6,67
 
(378)
3:46,40
 
(380)
4
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2.468
8,92
 
(575)
4,51
 
(630)
1,40
 
(612)
7,46
 
(428)
4:10,21
 
(223)
5
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2.454
9,24
 
(497)
4,03
 
(529)
1,25
 
(471)
5,87
 
(327)
3:18,18
 
(630)
6
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
2.411
8,97
 
(563)
4,14
 
(552)
1,40
 
(612)
7,86
 
(453)
4:08,75
 
(231)
7
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
2.405
9,21
 
(504)
4,30
 
(586)
1,35
 
(565)
6,06
 
(339)
3:42,49
 
(411)
8
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
2.382
9,18
 
(512)
3,98
 
(518)
1,35
 
(565)
7,34
 
(421)
3:48,33
 
(366)
9
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2.320
9,32
 
(479)
4,17
 
(558)
1,35
 
(565)
7,21
 
(412)
3:56,79
 
(306)
10
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
2.230
9,20
 
(507)
4,36
 
(598)
1,40
 
(612)
6,48
 
(366)
4:25,44
 
(147)
11
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2.188
9,14
 
(521)
4,18
 
(560)
1,10
 
(329)
4,93
 
(266)
3:30,52
 
(512)
12
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
2.183
9,28
 
(488)
3,89
 
(500)
1,30
 
(518)
6,05
 
(339)
3:52,13
 
(338)
13
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
2.168
9,16
 
(516)
4,01
 
(525)
1,20
 
(424)
5,09
 
(276)
3:40,51
 
(427)
14
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2.102
9,78
 
(381)
3,95
 
(512)
1,20
 
(424)
5,11
 
(278)
3:31,12
 
(507)
14
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
2.102
9,50
 
(439)
3,90
 
(502)
1,20
 
(424)
4,37
 
(228)
3:30,84
 
(509)
16
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
2.069
9,31
 
(481)
4,21
 
(567)
1,30
 
(518)
7,17
 
(410)
4:38,91
 
(93)
17
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2.063
8,77
 
(614)
4,08
 
(539)
1,15
 
(377)
6,08
 
(341)
4:15,99
 
(192)
18
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
2.061
9,75
 
(387)
4,29
 
(584)
1,35
 
(565)
6,43
 
(363)
4:22,15
 
(162)
19
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2.028
12,32
 
(58)
4,21
 
(567)
1,30
 
(518)
6,47
 
(366)
3:29,76
 
(519)
20
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2.023
9,70
 
(397)
3,98
 
(518)
1,15
 
(377)
4,55
 
(241)
3:32,97
 
(490)
21
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
1.938
9,38
 
(466)
3,91
 
(504)
1,25
 
(471)
5,15
 
(280)
4:11,32
 
(217)
22
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
1.767
9,79
 
(379)
3,81
 
(483)
1,10
 
(329)
4,19
 
(216)
3:49,11
 
(360)
23
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.752
9,55
 
(429)
3,56
 
(431)
1,25
 
(471)
5,24
 
(286)
4:28,07
 
(135)
24
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1.729
9,66
 
(406)
3,74
 
(468)
1,30
 
(518)
6,03
 
(337)
aufg.
 
25
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1.542
9,90
 
(358)
3,42
 
(403)
1,10
 
(329)
4,50
 
(237)
4:11,70
 
(215)
26
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
1.533
10,02
 
(336)
3,42
 
(403)
1,15
 
(377)
5,11
 
(278)
4:27,27
 
(139)
27
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1.108
10,53
 
(250)
3,20
 
(358)
 
 
6,74
 
(383)
4:32,59
 
(117)
28
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
683
11,15
 
(165)
2,77
 
(272)
 
 
3,04
 
(137)
4:34,54
 
(109)
 
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
aufg.
9,05
 
(543)
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.