UBS Kids Cup W 12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
312
Hutter Alexa
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1.800
8,73
 
(625)
38,09
 
(574)
4,37
 
(601)
2
153
Keller Rahel
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
1.743
8,92
 
(575)
38,08
 
(574)
4,34
 
(594)
3
301
Fischer Malea
STV Marbach
SUI
2010
1.665
8,92
 
(575)
32,91
 
(492)
4,36
 
(598)
4
370
Jahn Lia
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
1.615
9,12
 
(526)
31,72
 
(474)
4,44
 
(615)
5
399
Good Lia
TV Mels Jugendriege
SUI
2010
1.589
8,87
 
(588)
26,54
 
(390)
4,42
 
(611)
6
258
Van der Maat Elena
STV Balgach
SUI
2010
1.588
9,29
 
(486)
34,37
 
(516)
4,30
 
(586)
7
24
Rhyner Anja
Jugi Mogelsberg / TV Brunnadern
SUI
2010
1.571
8,96
 
(565)
33,11
 
(496)
3,94
 
(510)
8
354
Schegg Janika
TSV Montlingen
SUI
2010
1.560
9,02
 
(550)
28,24
 
(418)
4,33
 
(592)
9
160
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
1.556
9,58
 
(422)
38,88
 
(586)
4,12
 
(548)
10
307
Zigerlig Lilli
STV Marbach
SUI
2010
1.527
9,03
 
(548)
25,78
 
(378)
4,37
 
(601)
11
356
Zaru Romina
TSV Montlingen
SUI
2010
1.519
8,97
 
(563)
28,46
 
(421)
4,06
 
(535)
12
340
Trüb Chiara
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
1.514
9,08
 
(535)
30,49
 
(454)
4,01
 
(525)
13
239
Weder Elin
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
1.506
9,32
 
(479)
33,24
 
(498)
4,03
 
(529)
14
371
Kubli Mia
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
1.461
9,57
 
(424)
35,33
 
(531)
3,92
 
(506)
15
367
Hari Anna
TV Azmoos
SUI
2010
1.426
9,27
 
(491)
27,13
 
(400)
4,06
 
(535)
16
338
Rütsche Lea
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
1.407
9,73
 
(391)
35,88
 
(539)
3,78
 
(477)
17
281
Eggenberger Joyce
STV Grabs
SUI
2010
1.406
9,41
 
(459)
26,99
 
(397)
4,13
 
(550)
18
423
Söylemez Anic
TV Sargans
SUI
2010
1.378
9,23
 
(500)
25,23
 
(368)
3,94
 
(510)
19
21
Dörig Ilaria
Jugi Häggenschwil
SUI
2010
1.376
9,75
 
(387)
33,37
 
(500)
3,84
 
(489)
20
224
Schütz Amélie
Mädchenriege Benken
SUI
2010
1.371
9,59
 
(420)
30,74
 
(458)
3,86
 
(493)
21
199
Jöhl Carina
LGB Benken
SUI
2010
1.316
9,65
 
(408)
25,63
 
(375)
4,05
 
(533)
22
112
Räss Rahel
KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
1.312
9,45
 
(450)
25,16
 
(367)
3,87
 
(495)
22
336
Mark Anneta
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
1.312
9,71
 
(395)
29,61
 
(440)
3,78
 
(477)
24
174
Maurer Valentina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1.285
10,00
 
(339)
30,79
 
(459)
3,83
 
(487)
25
209
Hunger Valerie
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
1.249
9,67
 
(404)
22,17
 
(318)
4,02
 
(527)
26
217
Popp Alexa
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
1.241
9,61
 
(416)
27,15
 
(400)
3,53
 
(425)
27
62
Zinsstag Milena
Juko STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2010
1.197
9,55
 
(429)
19,74
 
(277)
3,85
 
(491)
28
65
Berdynaj Emira
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
1.186
9,96
 
(347)
28,05
 
(414)
3,53
 
(425)