UBS Kids Cup M 12
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
310
Beuggert Janis
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1.950
8,16
 
(664)
56,67
 
(656)
5,33
 
(630)
2
431
Binder Luca
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
1.613
8,87
 
(495)
50,79
 
(587)
4,75
 
(531)
3
213
Müller Ramon
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
1.589
8,71
 
(531)
49,16
 
(568)
4,51
 
(490)
4
309
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
1.564
8,72
 
(528)
44,73
 
(515)
4,69
 
(521)
5
167
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1.557
9,03
 
(461)
52,43
 
(607)
4,50
 
(489)
6
293
Hutter Jan
STV Kriessern
SUI
2010
1.440
9,18
 
(431)
49,49
 
(572)
4,19
 
(437)
7
185
Hitz Loan
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2010
1.391
8,44
 
(594)
31,80
 
(357)
4,21
 
(440)
8
156
Som Jules
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
1.387
9,07
 
(453)
45,34
 
(522)
4,04
 
(412)
9
17
Hafner Sandro
Jugi Ebnat-Kappel
SUI
2010
1.386
8,84
 
(502)
37,01
 
(422)
4,34
 
(462)
10
6
Kühne Silvan
Jugendriege Benken
SUI
2010
1.384
9,12
 
(443)
38,99
 
(446)
4,54
 
(495)
11
308
Zünd Mike
STV Marbach
SUI
2010
1.329
9,10
 
(447)
36,72
 
(418)
4,35
 
(464)
12
69
Schnyder Denis
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
1.323
9,04
 
(459)
37,99
 
(434)
4,15
 
(430)
13
234
Morger Raphael
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
1.234
9,13
 
(441)
32,39
 
(365)
4,14
 
(428)
14
271
Hungerbühler Finn
STV Flawil
SUI
2010
1.223
9,17
 
(433)
30,19
 
(337)
4,29
 
(453)
15
286
Jud Lean
STV Kaltbrunn
SUI
2010
1.206
9,38
 
(392)
36,06
 
(410)
3,99
 
(404)
16
28
Fischer Lean
Jugi Niederbüren
SUI
2010
1.205
9,42
 
(385)
35,09
 
(398)
4,10
 
(422)
17
30
Hug Joel
Jugi Rossrüti
SUI
2010
1.195
9,76
 
(325)
42,88
 
(493)
3,83
 
(377)
18
18
Manser Kyan
Jugi Ebnat-Kappel
SUI
2010
1.176
9,29
 
(409)
33,78
 
(382)
3,88
 
(385)
19
333
Färber Misha
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2010
1.170
9,37
 
(394)
35,26
 
(400)
3,82
 
(376)
20
33
Jud Cédric
Jugi Schänis
SUI
2010
1.150
9,20
 
(427)
29,50
 
(328)
3,94
 
(395)
21
164
Bischof Yanic
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
1.145
9,60
 
(352)
35,60
 
(404)
3,90
 
(389)
22
206
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
1.139
10,07
 
(275)
43,56
 
(501)
3,74
 
(363)
23
254
Schmidheiny Tim
STV Balgach
SUI
2010
1.103
9,56
 
(359)
35,88
 
(408)
3,58
 
(336)
24
95
Wildhaber Janis
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
1.072
9,55
 
(361)
30,05
 
(335)
3,82
 
(376)
25
444
Hämmerli Livio
TV Zuzwil
SUI
2010
1.051
9,97
 
(291)
33,54
 
(379)
3,85
 
(381)
26
67
Boppart Marco
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
1.049
9,50
 
(370)
29,43
 
(328)
3,67
 
(351)
 
31
Rhiner Jonas
Jugi Sax
SUI
2010
aufg.
11,23
 
(131)
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
64
Angehrn Lionel
Kein Verein
SUI
2010
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.