Siebenkampf U18 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
10H
HOC
KUG
200
WEI
SPE
800
Info
1
242
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
4.944
15,83
-0,8
(735)
1,55
 
(678)
12,47
 
(692)
26,42
+3,0
(761)
5,49
0,0
(697)
45,97
 
(782)
2:37,78
 
(599)
2
227
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
4.803
14,22
-0,8
(947)
1,45
 
(566)
11,45
 
(625)
25,64
+3,0
(829)
5,27
+0,5
(634)
33,29
 
(539)
2:32,41
 
(663)
3
239
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
4.744
14,98
-0,8
(844)
1,50
 
(621)
11,74
 
(644)
25,95
+2,7
(802)
5,53
+0,5
(709)
27,74
 
(434)
2:30,20
 
(690)
PB
4
241
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
4.684
15,34
-0,8
(797)
1,50
 
(621)
12,59
 
(700)
26,85
+3,0
(724)
5,16
0,0
(603)
46,09
 
(785)
2:50,91
 
(454)
5
229
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
4.587
15,14
-0,8
(823)
1,40
 
(512)
11,46
 
(625)
25,88
+3,0
(808)
5,47
0,0
(691)
38,37
 
(636)
2:47,33
 
(492)
6
230
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
4.203
16,43
-0,8
(662)
1,45
 
(566)
9,77
 
(514)
26,37
+3,0
(765)
5,15
+0,1
(601)
32,74
 
(529)
2:40,60
 
(566)
7
228
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
3.996
16,17
-0,8
(694)
1,40
 
(512)
10,72
 
(577)
27,41
+2,8
(678)
4,58
0,0
(448)
28,33
 
(445)
2:34,17
 
(642)
PB
8
262
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
3.922
15,65
-0,4
(758)
1,35
 
(460)
9,71
 
(510)
26,49
+1,9
(755)
5,08
+1,4
(581)
25,67
 
(395)
2:50,06
 
(463)
9
225
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
3.828
16,05
-0,8
(708)
1,50
 
(621)
10,58
 
(567)
27,97
+2,7
(633)
4,85
0,0
(519)
22,11
 
(328)
2:51,12
 
(452)
10
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
3.760
17,31
-0,8
(562)
1,40
 
(512)
10,71
 
(576)
27,80
+2,8
(647)
4,72
0,0
(485)
23,85
 
(361)
2:36,19
 
(617)
11
237
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
3.679
18,65
-0,8
(424)
1,45
 
(566)
10,42
 
(557)
27,82
+2,7
(645)
4,62
+0,2
(459)
29,08
 
(459)
2:40,36
 
(569)
12
252
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3.579
17,22
-0,4
(572)
1,45
 
(566)
8,93
 
(460)
26,83
+1,9
(726)
4,79
+0,3
(503)
16,52
 
(225)
2:44,11
 
(527)
13
231
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
3.549
17,30
-0,8
(563)
1,35
 
(460)
8,89
 
(457)
27,77
+2,7
(649)
4,79
0,0
(503)
26,89
 
(418)
2:46,63
 
(499)
PB
14
233
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
3.533
18,11
-0,8
(477)
1,40
 
(512)
10,58
 
(567)
27,91
+2,8
(638)
4,49
0,0
(426)
24,36
 
(370)
2:42,68
 
(543)
15
240
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3.413
17,37
-0,8
(555)
1,45
 
(566)
9,54
 
(499)
28,73
+2,8
(574)
5,08
+0,5
(581)
25,60
 
(394)
3:14,26
 
(244)
16
246
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
3.371
17,96
-1,4
(493)
1,40
 
(512)
9,60
 
(503)
28,52
+0,7
(590)
4,65
+1,4
(466)
28,70
 
(452)
3:01,15
 
(355)
17
247
Franzetti Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2005
3.324
16,51
-1,4
(653)
1,40
 
(512)
9,18
 
(476)
29,04
+0,7
(551)
4,49
+1,2
(426)
21,38
 
(315)
2:57,23
 
(391)
18
245
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
3.265
21,17
-1,4
(212)
1,55
 
(678)
9,43
 
(492)
29,66
+1,3
(506)
4,56
+0,8
(443)
27,09
 
(422)
2:45,49
 
(512)
19
254
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
3.236
17,11
-1,4
(584)
1,40
 
(512)
7,99
 
(399)
28,30
+1,3
(607)
4,63
-1,0
(461)
8,93
 
(87)
2:38,88
 
(586)
20
257
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
3.232
16,78
-0,4
(622)
1,45
 
(566)
7,27
 
(352)
27,01
+1,9
(711)
4,65
0,0
(466)
13,04
 
(161)
3:01,18
 
(354)
PB
21
256
Schneider Lauryne
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3.213
17,87
-0,4
(502)
1,35
 
(460)
7,44
 
(363)
27,36
+0,7
(682)
4,65
+0,1
(466)
18,68
 
(264)
2:48,79
 
(476)
22
253
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
3.155
17,58
-0,4
(533)
1,40
 
(512)
7,88
 
(392)
29,60
+0,7
(510)
4,76
0,0
(495)
23,20
 
(349)
3:00,10
 
(364)
23
249
Ganster Seraina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
2.948
19,59
-1,4
(337)
1,40
 
(512)
7,48
 
(366)
29,03
+0,7
(552)
4,19
+1,0
(352)
30,71
 
(490)
3:02,85
 
(339)
24
258
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
2.723
17,89
-0,4
(500)
 
 
7,28
 
(353)
28,41
+1,9
(599)
4,84
-1,1
(516)
25,75
 
(396)
3:00,65
 
(359)
25
250
Gauderon Maureen
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
2.718
18,63
-1,4
(425)
1,50
 
(621)
7,42
 
(362)
30,37
+1,3
(457)
4,19
+1,2
(352)
16,98
 
(233)
3:11,18
 
(268)
26
259
Duss Elena
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2.433
18,47
-1,4
(441)
1,20
 
(312)
6,27
 
(288)
30,15
+1,3
(472)
3,96
+0,9
(299)
18,88
 
(268)
3:01,32
 
(353)
 
255
Schmutz Nina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
aufg.
16,99
-0,4
(598)
1,40
 
(512)
8,88
 
(456)
28,14
+1,9
(620)
4,89
+0,2
(530)
24,39
 
(371)
n.a.
 
 
234
Fuchs Livia
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2005
aufg.
15,28
-0,8
(805)
1,40
 
(512)
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
260
Yogalingam Yogani
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
248
Gambs Maëlle
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2006
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
 
261
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.