UBS Kids Cup W 11
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
BAL
WEZ
Info
1
185
Fitz Avelina
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1.724
8,80
 
(606)
36,23
 
(545)
4,24
 
(573)
2
168
Calarese Milena Giovanna
LV Thun
SUI
2011
1.502
8,98
 
(560)
26,64
 
(392)
4,13
 
(550)
3
245
Lemann Lyana
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
1.430
9,32
 
(479)
27,78
 
(410)
4,09
 
(541)
4
233
Kohler Jana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
1.412
9,37
 
(468)
31,19
 
(465)
3,79
 
(479)
5
287
Schenk Lea
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1.370
9,14
 
(521)
26,60
 
(391)
3,69
 
(458)
6
266
Okonkwo Amara
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
1.350
9,10
 
(531)
21,65
 
(309)
3,94
 
(510)
7
231
Kilchenmann Valerie
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
1.304
9,63
 
(412)
26,96
 
(397)
3,87
 
(495)
8
156
Brandenberger Sophie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
1.297
9,20
 
(507)
21,66
 
(309)
3,80
 
(481)
9
229
Kaufmann Tabea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2011
1.277
9,38
 
(466)
21,74
 
(311)
3,89
 
(500)
10
174
Dammann Mia
TV Bolligen
SUI
2011
1.267
9,89
 
(360)
28,15
 
(416)
3,85
 
(491)
11
278
Ritz Emma
SK Langnau
SUI
2011
1.262
9,54
 
(431)
26,09
 
(383)
3,64
 
(448)
12
147
Berger Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1.259
9,30
 
(484)
21,53
 
(307)
3,74
 
(468)
13
215
Hofstetter Uma
LVThun
SUI
2011
1.174
9,40
 
(461)
20,39
 
(288)
3,53
 
(425)
14
179
El-Idrissi Lia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1.132
9,65
 
(408)
23,76
 
(344)
3,31
 
(380)
15
236
Künzler Luana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
1.114
9,90
 
(358)
23,66
 
(343)
3,47
 
(413)
16
208
Hählen Alessia
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
1.082
9,62
 
(414)
16,90
 
(228)
3,60
 
(440)
17
199
Graf Elin
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
1.064
9,65
 
(408)
17,28
 
(235)
3,51
 
(421)
18
193
Gerber Méline
Thierachern
SUI
2011
1.038
10,00
 
(339)
19,94
 
(280)
3,50
 
(419)
19
354
Eden Fre
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2011
1.035
10,35
 
(278)
31,92
 
(477)
2,81
 
(280)
20
210
Hauswirth Viviane
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2011
1.007
9,99
 
(341)
20,25
 
(286)
3,31
 
(380)
21
255
Marti Malea
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
1.006
9,97
 
(345)
19,13
 
(267)
3,38
 
(394)
22
144
Baumgartner Mira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
976
10,37
 
(275)
22,37
 
(321)
3,31
 
(380)
23
163
Bühler Mia
TV Ostermundigen
SUI
2011
959
10,57
 
(244)
25,13
 
(367)
3,15
 
(348)
24
192
Gerber Leana
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2011
935
10,25
 
(295)
18,85
 
(262)
3,30
 
(378)
25
187
Flückiger Lou
TV Grosshöchstetten
SUI
2011
811
10,36
 
(277)
15,59
 
(206)
3,05
 
(328)
26
247
Luginbühl Lily
LVThun
SUI
2011
636
10,91
 
(195)
11,20
 
(127)
2,98
 
(314)
 
232
Kilchör Mya
Fun and Run Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
263
Navagan Najani
Thun
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
n.a.