Fünfkampf U14 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
WEZ
HOC
KUG
1K0
Info
1
245
Sono Zack
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
2.843
7,91
 
(730)
5,25
 
(616)
1,43
 
(497)
10,05
 
(552)
3:21,48
 
(448)
2
253
Herrlich Leonhard
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
2.799
8,08
 
(684)
5,09
 
(589)
1,49
 
(541)
9,63
 
(526)
3:20,10
 
(459)
3
243
Baer Oliver
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
2.393
8,27
 
(636)
4,88
 
(553)
1,40
 
(475)
8,32
 
(447)
3:44,03
 
(282)
4
266
Stocker Lars
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
2.312
8,50
 
(579)
4,60
 
(506)
1,30
 
(402)
8,43
 
(453)
3:31,07
 
(372)
5
248
Meier Timon
LC Basel
SUI
2009
2.242
8,99
 
(470)
4,45
 
(480)
1,46
 
(519)
8,34
 
(448)
3:37,66
 
(325)
6
270
Schmelzle Manuel
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
2.220
8,89
 
(491)
4,55
 
(497)
1,43
 
(497)
7,40
 
(390)
3:34,74
 
(345)
7
269
De Zaaijer Laurens
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
2.218
9,06
 
(455)
4,10
 
(422)
1,43
 
(497)
6,93
 
(360)
3:17,18
 
(484)
8
263
Bürgin Cyrill
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
2.159
8,90
 
(489)
4,18
 
(435)
1,35
 
(439)
7,68
 
(407)
3:28,87
 
(389)
9
268
Cazenave Jules
TV Riehen
SUI
2009
2.079
8,87
 
(495)
4,10
 
(422)
1,30
 
(402)
7,43
 
(391)
3:31,46
 
(369)
10
256
Lossin Joscha
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.894
9,03
 
(461)
3,98
 
(402)
1,30
 
(402)
7,23
 
(379)
3:49,36
 
(250)
11
246
Beck Lio
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1.875
9,07
 
(453)
4,08
 
(419)
1,25
 
(366)
6,58
 
(338)
3:41,47
 
(299)
12
265
Moser Valentin Benjamin
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1.847
9,17
 
(433)
3,73
 
(361)
1,30
 
(402)
6,27
 
(318)
3:36,54
 
(333)
13
250
Beltman Soufian
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.811
9,60
 
(352)
3,97
 
(400)
1,35
 
(439)
7,20
 
(377)
3:50,54
 
(243)
14
249
Arnold Jan
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.602
9,63
 
(347)
3,59
 
(338)
1,15
 
(292)
5,48
 
(267)
3:33,05
 
(358)
15
255
Löcker Joseph
LC Therwil
GER
2010
1.590
9,43
 
(383)
3,69
 
(354)
1,15
 
(292)
4,88
 
(228)
3:36,56
 
(333)
16
262
Zuccolin Aaron
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.571
9,74
 
(328)
3,54
 
(330)
1,25
 
(366)
5,22
 
(250)
3:41,82
 
(297)
17
247
Meier Nilo
LC Basel
SUI
2010
1.562
9,69
 
(337)
3,82
 
(376)
1,30
 
(402)
5,72
 
(283)
4:05,32
 
(164)
18
251
Booth Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
1.531
9,71
 
(333)
3,87
 
(384)
1,10
 
(256)
5,43
 
(264)
3:42,29
 
(294)
18
264
Lohner Finn
SC Liestal
SUI
2009
1.531
9,12
 
(443)
3,90
 
(389)
1,25
 
(366)
4,92
 
(231)
4:20,45
 
(102)
20
261
Wright Liam
LC Therwil
GBR
2010
1.405
9,52
 
(366)
3,68
 
(353)
1,15
 
(292)
5,13
 
(244)
4:08,56
 
(150)
21
244
Savoy Guillaume
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
1.403
10,09
 
(272)
3,47
 
(319)
1,10
 
(256)
5,59
 
(274)
3:44,17
 
(282)
22
258
Michel Gideon
LC Therwil
GER
2009
1.400
9,94
 
(295)
3,41
 
(309)
1,05
 
(219)
5,70
 
(282)
3:42,16
 
(295)
23
252
Bur Nils
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
1.305
9,91
 
(300)
3,30
 
(291)
1,05
 
(219)
5,44
 
(265)
3:52,67
 
(230)
24
259
Stebler Elia
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
752
11,21
 
(133)
2,69
 
(195)
1,00
 
(183)
3,80
 
(155)
4:24,96
 
(86)
 
260
Vaner Ellenberger Imre
LC Therwil
SUI
2010
aufg.
9,53
 
(365)
3,76
 
(366)
1,30
 
(402)
ogV
 
n.a.
 
 
242
Antic Leon Vincent
LAR Binningen
SUI
2010
aufg.
9,63
 
(347)
ogV
 
 
 
ogV
 
n.a.