Vierkampf U12 Männer
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
600
HOC
KUG
DW
Info
1
170
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1.490
2:01,56
 
(277)
1,30
 
(402)
6,72
 
(347)
21,49
 
(464)
2
185
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
1.386
1:58,03
 
(323)
1,15
 
(292)
6,38
 
(325)
20,67
 
(446)
3
157
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1.366
1:57,38
 
(332)
1,20
 
(329)
5,56
 
(272)
20,07
 
(433)
4
117
Fiechtner Martin
LV Winterthur
GER
2011
1.231
2:03,58
 
(252)
1,20
 
(329)
4,80
 
(223)
19,84
 
(427)
5
35
Siegrist Fabrice
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2012
1.226
2:02,80
 
(262)
1,20
 
(329)
5,77
 
(286)
16,34
 
(349)
6
161
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1.211
2:16,34
 
(125)
1,25
 
(366)
5,71
 
(282)
20,30
 
(438)
7
135
Lamprecht Maurus
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
1.203
2:19,67
 
(99)
1,25
 
(366)
6,78
 
(351)
18,02
 
(387)
8
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
1.197
2:03,90
 
(249)
1,15
 
(292)
6,13
 
(309)
16,25
 
(347)
9
92
Rüegg Levin
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.177
2:12,03
 
(163)
1,20
 
(329)
5,83
 
(290)
18,36
 
(395)
10
74
Grond Dyah
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.136
2:15,91
 
(128)
1,10
 
(256)
6,48
 
(332)
19,50
 
(420)
11
1
Aeby Valentin
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2011
1.104
2:16,70
 
(122)
1,20
 
(329)
5,75
 
(285)
17,16
 
(368)
12
208
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
1.092
2:16,25
 
(125)
1,05
 
(219)
6,10
 
(307)
20,44
 
(441)
13
192
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
1.084
2:02,79
 
(262)
1,00
 
(183)
5,11
 
(243)
18,42
 
(396)
14
148
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
1.070
2:18,91
 
(104)
1,00
 
(183)
6,50
 
(333)
20,87
 
(450)
15
191
Figura Alberto
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
1.048
2:31,81
 
(31)
1,10
 
(256)
7,00
 
(365)
18,41
 
(396)
16
66
Basso Leo
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.038
2:14,79
 
(138)
1,10
 
(256)
5,92
 
(296)
16,28
 
(348)
17
85
Nievergelt Flurin
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.037
2:33,47
 
(24)
1,20
 
(329)
5,19
 
(248)
20,23
 
(436)
18
90
Palermo Domenico
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.030
2:15,19
 
(134)
1,15
 
(292)
5,22
 
(250)
16,57
 
(354)
19
197
Ulli Florian
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2012
977
2:12,01
 
(163)
1,05
 
(219)
4,82
 
(224)
17,32
 
(371)
20
94
Schnidrig LEvin
LV Albis
SUI
2012
938
2:06,65
 
(217)
1,10
 
(256)
4,05
 
(172)
13,85
 
(293)
21
129
Jost Nicolas
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
899
2:19,71
 
(98)
1,00
 
(183)
5,40
 
(262)
16,62
 
(356)
22
89
Ott Leano
LV Albis
SUI
2012
870
2:13,79
 
(146)
1,00
 
(183)
4,66
 
(213)
15,40
 
(328)
23
205
Schelbert Tim
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2012
857
2:16,15
 
(126)
1,00
 
(183)
4,66
 
(213)
15,71
 
(335)
24
154
Weiller Janosch
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
714
2:08,97
 
(193)
 
 
4,39
 
(195)
15,31
 
(326)
25
107
Akeret Florin
LV Winterthur
SUI
2012
672
aufg.
 
1,00
 
(183)
4,18
 
(181)
14,52
 
(308)
26
172
Steiner Eric
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2012
491
2:41,75
 
(4)
0,95
 
(146)
3,06
 
(103)
11,50
 
(238)
 
194
Hugentobler Lorin
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.