Vierkampf U12 Frauen
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
600
HOC
KUG
DW
Info
1
40
Wollscheid Zoe
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
1.289
2:06,94
 
(311)
1,00
 
(235)
5,36
 
(294)
19,00
 
(449)
1
177
Zollinger Elina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1.289
2:14,38
 
(219)
1,15
 
(377)
4,88
 
(262)
18,26
 
(431)
3
175
Wolf Lilli
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1.258
2:14,57
 
(217)
1,15
 
(377)
4,74
 
(253)
17,44
 
(411)
4
93
Sangermano Lorena
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.168
2:17,58
 
(184)
1,05
 
(282)
5,21
 
(284)
17,73
 
(418)
5
201
Burkhalter Paula
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2011
1.128
2:23,46
 
(129)
1,05
 
(282)
5,18
 
(282)
18,45
 
(435)
6
52
Müller Alicia
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2011
1.122
2:20,68
 
(154)
1,00
 
(235)
6,09
 
(341)
16,65
 
(392)
7
81
Meier Angelina
LV Albis
SUI
2011
1.041
2:12,69
 
(238)
1,00
 
(235)
4,40
 
(230)
14,45
 
(338)
8
203
Glauser Soraya
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2012
1.004
2:11,98
 
(247)
0,95
 
(188)
3,82
 
(191)
16,07
 
(378)
9
80
McVeigh Georgia
LV Albis
SUI
2012
1.001
2:58,13
 
1,15
 
(377)
4,92
 
(265)
15,31
 
(359)
10
15
Cuche Pauline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2012
953
2:17,17
 
(189)
0,95
 
(188)
4,63
 
(246)
14,16
 
(330)
11
169
Rauber Hannah
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2012
901
2:18,93
 
(171)
0,95
 
(188)
3,71
 
(184)
15,29
 
(358)
12
43
Dürst Janine
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2012
888
2:29,64
 
(82)
1,00
 
(235)
4,28
 
(222)
14,91
 
(349)
13
221
Mesterhazy-Nagy Liza
TV Thalwil
HUN
2012
884
2:38,13
 
(35)
1,00
 
(235)
4,39
 
(230)
16,32
 
(384)
14
233
Wunderli Anja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2012
877
2:21,73
 
(144)
1,05
 
(282)
4,04
 
(206)
10,79
 
(245)
15
171
Scheurer Mya
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2012
853
2:23,68
 
(127)
0,80
 
(47)
5,48
 
(302)
16,04
 
(377)
16
88
Notarnicola Valentina
LV Albis
SUI
2011
786
2:24,28
 
(122)
1,00
 
(235)
3,72
 
(184)
10,77
 
(245)
17
70
Cosabic Ilma
LV Albis
99
2011
730
2:41,45
 
(22)
1,00
 
(235)
3,90
 
(197)
11,99
 
(276)
18
96
Spauwen Rahel
LV Albis
SUI
2012
698
2:31,08
 
(73)
0,95
 
(188)
3,65
 
(180)
11,25
 
(257)
19
106
Zekic Alya
LV Albis
SUI
2012
683
3:00,63
 
0,95
 
(188)
3,73
 
(185)
13,36
 
(310)
20
87
Notarnicola Romina
LV Albis
SUI
2012
621
2:32,81
 
(62)
0,95
 
(188)
3,18
 
(147)
9,96
 
(224)
21
54
Murtola Maria
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
RUS
2012
609
2:29,83
 
(81)
 
 
4,34
 
(226)
13,02
 
(302)
22
24
Lee Shia
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
591
2:43,36
 
(16)
0,90
 
(141)
3,22
 
(150)
12,33
 
(284)
23
99
Tutu Merle Nerina
LV Albis
SUI
2012
534
2:57,16
 
 
 
3,63
 
(178)
15,21
 
(356)
24
78
Haldemann Sara
LV Albis
SUI
2012
469
3:02,04
 
0,85
 
(94)
3,52
 
(171)
9,19
 
(204)
25
189
Barattini Anna
TV Kloten LA
ITA
2012
283
2:32,75
 
(63)
0,80
 
(47)
2,29
 
(82)
5,06
 
(91)
26
17
Desait Céline
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2012
273
2:46,02
 
(9)
 
 
2,93
 
(129)
6,63
 
(135)
 
9
Müller Malin
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
aufg.
n.a.
 
 
 
6,62
 
(375)
17,63
 
(416)
 
76
Gugerli Greta
LV Albis
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
165
Knabenhans Anina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.
 
 
195
Milovanovic Lena
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2012
n.a.
n.a.
 
 
 
n.a.
 
n.a.